1 - Little Rock District, U.S. Army Corps of Engineers

  • Doc File 460.50KByte



TABLE OF CONTENTS

CHAPTER 10

10.1 Introduction 10-1

10.2 Federal Agencies 10-2

10.3 State Agencies 10-6

10.4 Native American Tribes 10-10

10.5 Local and Regional Agencies and Governments 10-11

10.6 Elected Officials 10-18

10.7 Environmental and Recreation Organizations 10-25

10.8 Navigation and Industrial Organizations 10-27

10.9 Hydropower and Electric Utilities 10-36

10.10 Media 10-37

10.11 Public Libraries 10-39

10.12 Individual Citizens 10-40

Introduction

This Final Environmental Impact Statement (FEIS) will be filed with the U.S. Environmental Protection Agency (EPA) and circulated for public review and comment. A Notice of Availability (NOA) will be printed in the Federal Register, initiating a 45-day comment period. This Chapter identifies Federal, State and local agencies; elected officials, organizations, and individuals that will receive notification that the FEIS has been published and is available for review and comment.

All persons on the Environmental Impact Statement (EIS) mailing list will be informed of the availability of the EIS; and the location of public repositories where the document is available for review on the EIS by receipt of a mailed informational flyer. The informational flyer will also provide a point of contact where individuals may receive additional information.

For information on obtaining a copy of the EIS, please contact the following via mail or e-mail. All requests for the document should include your name, address, and telephone number.

Mr. Johnny McLean (CESWL-PR-P)

Little Rock District Corps of Engineers,

P.O. Box 867,

Little Rock, Arkansas 72203-0867

e-mail: Johnny.L.McLean@usace.army.mil

The entire document is also available for review at the U.S. Army Corps of Engineers (USACE) Little Rock District, Arkansas River Navigation Study website:



Federal Agencies

NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE

TULSA OK 74128-3050

US COAST GUARD

MEMPHIS TN 38103-2300

US COAST GUARD

ST. LOUIS MO 63103-2932

US GEOLOGICAL SURVEY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

USACE TULSA DISTRICT

ATTN: CESWT-OD-TM

TULSA OK 74128-4629

US COAST GUARD

COMMANDER

NEW ORLEANS LA 70130-3396

US COAST GUARD

COMMANDING OFFICER

SALLISAW OK 74955-0626

US COAST GUARD

COMMANDING OFFICER

PINE BLUFF AR 71611-7627

US COAST GUARD

COMMANDING OFFICER

MEMPHIS TN 38103-2300

US DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION

DIVISION ADMINSTRATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73107-6560

US DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION

DIVISION ADMINSTRATOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-3298

US COAST GUARD

OFFICER IN CHARGE

PINE BLUFF AR 71611-7627

US COAST GUARD

OFFICER IN CHARGE

SALLISAW OK 74955-0626

US COAST GUARD DEPOT

OFFICER IN CHARGE

SALLISAW OK 74955-0626

US COAST GUARD DEPOT

OFFICER IN CHARGE

PINE BLUFF AR 71611-7008

US COAST GUARD

OPERATIONS OFFICER

MEMPHIS TN 38105-1502

US COAST GUARD AUXILLARY 15-5

MR PERRY EDWARDS

VAN BUREN AR 72956

US BUREAU OF CUSTOMS

PORT DIRECTOR

TULSA OK 74115

US DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

DALLAS TX 75202

US DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT

SECRETARY'S REPRESENTATIVE

FORT WORTH TX 76113-2905

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOREST SERVICE

SUPERVISORS OFFICE

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801-3614

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOREST SERVICE

SUPERVISORS OFFICE

HOT SPRINGS AR 71902

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

CHARLES ADAMS

REGIONAL CONSERVATIONIST

FORT WORTH TX 76115

NATURAL RESOURCES CONSERVATION SERVICE

GARY BISHOP

DISTRICT CONSERVATIONIST

TULSA OK 74145-7522

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

BRUCE BLIHOVDE

REFUGE MANAGER

DARDANELLE AR 72834

US DEPARTMENT OF INTERIOR

JERRY BRABANDER

TULSA OK 74127-8909

US ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY REGION VI

SAMEL COLEMAN

DALLAS TX 75202-2733

US ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY

GREG COOKE

ADMINSTRATOR

DALLAS TX 75202

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

DARREL DOMINICK

STATE CONSERVATIONIST

STILLWATER OK 74074-2655

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

JIMMY FORD

DIRECTOR (SOILS)

STILLWATER OK 74074-2655

US DEPARTMENT OF INTERIOR

KEN FRAZIER

TULSA OK 74127

US FISH AND WILDLIFE SERVICE

WILLIAM GILL

MANHATTAN KS 66502

US ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY

JAMES GULLIFORD

REGIONAL ADMINISTRATOR

KANSAS CITY KS 66101

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

JAMES HABIGER

STATE CONSERVATIONIST

SALINA KS 67401

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

DALE HALL

DEPUTY REGIONAL DIRECTOR

ATLANTA GA 30345

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

WILLIAM HARTWIG

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

FORT SNELLING MN 55111

US DEPARTMENT OF INTERIOR

KEN HAVRAN

WASHINGTON DC 20260

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

BOBBYE JONES

STILLWATER OK 73074

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

MOORE OK 73160-4946

ADVISORY COUNCIL ON HISTORIC PRESERVATION

DON KLIMA

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

WASHINGTON DC 20004

U.S. FISH AND WILDLIFE SERVICE

JOSEPH KRYSTOFIK

AUGUSTA AR 72006

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

BOB LIDWIN

DISTRICT CHIEF

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

LARRY MALLARD

REFUGE MANAGER

DEWITT AR 72042-0308

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

NICK MARATHON

WASHINGTON DC 20250

FEDERAL EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT AGENCY

JOHN MILLER

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

KANSAS CITY MO 64108-2670

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

KATHY PETER

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73116

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

ROBERT PRICE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

NATIONAL PARK SERVICE

ERNEST QUINTANA

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

OMAHA NE 68102-4226

USACE MEMPHIS DISTRICT

ERWIN ROEMER

MEMPHIS TN 38103

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

TONY SHEPARD

MIAMI OK 74354

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

PAUL TANNER

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR MANAGER

MOORE OK 73160-4946

US DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

JOHN TERRY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

US DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

KALVEN TRICE

STATE CONSERVATIONIST'S OFFICE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-3225

FEDERAL EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT AGENCY

BUDDY YOUNG

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

DENTON TX 76210

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ROBERT S KERR AREA OFFICE

SALLISAW OK 74955

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

USACE VICKSBURG DISTRICT

ATTN: CELMKOD-PN

VICKSBURG MS 39180

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

USAED-MEMPHIS

ATTN: CELMM-CO-RD

MEMPHIS TN 38103-2300

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

USACE VICKSBURG DISTRICT

ATTN: CESWT-OD-TM

TULSA OK 74121-0061

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ATTN: CESWD-CO-O

CDR SOUTHWESTERN DIVISION

DALLAS TX 75242-0216

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ATTN: CESWD-ED-WR

CDR SOUTHWESTERN DIVISION

DALLAS TX 75242-0216

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ATTN: CESWD-ED-XR

CDR SOUTHWESTERN DIVISION

DALLAS TX 75242-0216

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ARKANSAS RIVER FLEET SECTION

CHIEF

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802-8462

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

PINE BLUFF PROJECT OFFICE

CHIEF NAVIGATION BRANCH

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

RUSSELLVILLE PROJECT OFFICE

CHIEF NAVIGATION BRANCH

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802-8462

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

RUSSELLVILLE PROJECT OFFICE

CHIEF RIVER MAINTENANCE SECTION

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802-8462

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

PINE BLUFF PROJECT OFFICE

CHIEF SURVEY SECTION

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

RUSSELLVILLE PROJECT OFFICE

CHIEF, CONSTRUCTION AND SURVEY BRANCH

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802-8462

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

PINE BLUFF PROJECT OFFICE

CHIEF, LOCK OPERATIONS SECTION

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

COMMANDER

WASHINGTON DC 20314-1000

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ATTN: ORNW

HUNTINGTON DISTRICT CE

HUNTINGTON WV 25701-2070

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

WD MAYO LOCK & DAM

LOCK REPAIRMAN

SPIRO OK 74959-9649

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

WEBBERS FALLS LOCK & DAM

LOCK REPAIRMAN

GORE OK 74435-0690

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

CHOUTEAU LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

PORTER OK 74454-0074

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

DARDENELLE LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802-8462

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

DAVID D TERRY LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

SCOTT AR 72142

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

EMMETT SANDERS LOCK

LOCKMASTER

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

JAMES W TRIMBLE LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

BARLING AR 72923

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

JOE HARDIN LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

ALTHEIMER AR 72004

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

LOCK & DAM NO 2

LOCKMASTER

TICHNOR AR 72166

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

LOCK & DAM NO 5

LOCKMASTER

TUCKER AR 72168

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

MURRAY LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72207

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

NORRELL LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

TICHNOR AR 72166

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

OZARK-JETA TAYLOR LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

OZARK AR 72949

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

TOAD SUCK FERRY LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

CONWAY AR 72032-7926

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

WD MAYO LOCK & DAM

LOCKMASTER

SPIRO OK 74959-9649

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

PINE BLUFF PROJECT OFFICE

OPERATIONS MANAGER

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

RUSSELLVILLE PROJECT OFFICE

OPERATIONS MANAGER

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802-8462

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

NEWT GRAHAM LOCK & DAM

PATRICK MCQUEEN

LOCKMASTER

INOLA OK 74036-9341

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

CEWRC-NDC

MAGGIE MOSES

ALEXANDRIA VA 22315-3868

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

ARTHUR V ORMOND LOCK & DAM

DARRYL SITTON

LOCKMASTER

MORRILTON AR 72110

US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

JOEL WARD

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-0867

Mr. Bob Harris

USACE-Pine bluff

Pine Bluff AR 71610

Mr. John Harris

usace-pine bluff

pine bluff ar 71610

State Agencies

ARKANSAS DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH

DR FAYE BOOZEMAN

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205

ARKANSAS DEPARTMENT OF PARKS AND TOURISM

RICHARD DAVIES

EXCUTIVE DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS GAME AND FISH COMMISSION

Ms. Diana Andrews

MONTICELLO AR 71655

ARKANSAS GAME AND FISH COMMISSION

HUGH DURHAM

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205

ARKANSAS STATE HWY AND TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT

DAN FLOWERS

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

ARKANSAS HISTORIC PRESERVATION PROGRAM

KEN GRUNEWALD

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS STATE PARKS

BRIAN KELLAR

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS GAME AND FISH COMMISSION

BOB LIMBIRD

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

ARKANSAS NATURAL HERITAGE COMMISSION

CATHIE MATHEWS

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT

BARBARA PARDUE

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS GAME AND FISH COMMISSION

JEFF QUINN

MAYFLOWER AR 72106

ARKANSAS WATERWAYS COMMISSION

PAUL REVIS

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS WATERWAYS COMMISSION

JOYCE WILLIAMS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS WATERWAYS COMMISSION

MR HARVEY JOE SANNER

DES ARC AR 72040

ARKANSAS SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION COMMISSION

EARL SMITH

DIVISION CHIEF

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS GAME AND FISH COMMISSION

JOHNNY STORY

RUSSELVILLE AR 72802

ARKANSAS INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT COMMISSION

GARY SWOOPE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS GAME AND FISH COMMISSION

CRAIG UYEDA

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205

ARKANSAS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY

RICHARD WEISS

INTERIM DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72209

ARKANSAS SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION COMMISSION

J YOUNG

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

KANSAS BIOLOGICAL SURVEY

LAWRENCE KS 66044-2906

KANSAS CORPORATION COMMISSION

TOPEKA KS 66604-4027

KANSAS DIVISION OF WATER RESOURCES

TOPEKA KS 66612-1283

KANSAS FOREST SERVICE

MANHATTAN KS 66502-2798

KANSAS STATE CONSERVATION COMMISSION

TOPEKA KS 66615-1099

KANSAS DEPT OF WILDLIFE AND PARKS

SCOTT BARLOW

TORONTO KS 66777

KANSAS DEPT OF WILDLIFE AND PARKS

ROBERT CULBERTSON

NEW STRAWN KS 66839

KANSAS WATER OFFICE

MARGARET FAST

TOPEKA KS 66612

KANSAS DIVISION OF ENVIRONMENT

RON HAMMERSCHMIDT

DIRECTOR

TOPEKA KS 66612-1290

KANSAS DEPT OF WILDLIFE AND PARKS

LEONARD JIRAK

HARTFOR KS 66854

KANSAS WATER OFFICE

AL LEDOUX

DIRECTOR

TOPEKA KS 66612-1249

KANSAS DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND PARKS

EDWIN MILLER

INDEPENDENCE KS 67301-7548

STATE HISTORIC PRESERVATION OFFICE

RICHARD PANKRATZ

DIRECTOR

TOPEKA KS 66615-1099

STATE HISTORIC PRESERVATION OFFICER

RAMON POWERS

TOPEKA KS 66615-1099

DR GARY SCHNELL

OKLAHOMA BIOLOGICAL SURVEY

NORMAN OK 73069

KANSAS DEPT OF WILDLIFE AND PARKS

LARRY TIEMANN

SUPERVISOR

CHANUTE KS 66720

KANSAS DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND PARKS

STEVE WILLIAMS

TOPEKA KS 66612

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE CONSERVATION

PORTER OK 74454

OKLAHOMA TOURISM AND RECREATION DEPARTMENT

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION

PAUL ADAMS,

DEPUTY DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 74101-0660

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT

ALBERT ASHWOOD

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73152-3365

OKLAHOMA HISTORICAL SOCIETY

BOB BLACKBURN

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA WATER RESOURCES BOARD

GAVIN BRADY

TULSA OK 74127

OKLAHOMA ARCHAEOLOGICAL SURVEY

DR ROBERT BROOKS

NORMAN OK 73019-0575

OKLAHOMA NATURAL HERITAGE INVENTORY

IAN BUTLER

DATA COORDINATOR

NORMAN OK 73019-0575

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION

GLEN CHEATHAM

WATERWAYS BRANCH

TULSA OK 74101-0660

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE CONSERVATION

LARRY COFER

SOUTHWEST REGION FISHERIES SUPERVISOR

LAWTON OK 73501

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY

MARK COLEMAN

COMMISSIONER

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73101-1677

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY

WAYNE CRANEY

WATER QUALITY PROGRAMS

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73101-1677

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE CONSERVATION

GREG DUFFY

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

RAY ELLIOT

FIELD REP

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 74127

OKLAHOMA PARKS, RESORTS, AND GOLF

TERRY HEATHERLY

FAIRLAND OK 74343-9741

OKLAHOMA STATE HISTORIC PRESERVATION OFFICE

MELVA HEISCH

SHPO

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73107

OKLAHOMA NATURAL HERITAGE INVENTORY

BRUCE HOAGLAND

NORMAN OK 73019-5116

OKLAHOMA WHEAT COMMISSION

MARK HODGES

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

DENNIS HOWARD

COMMISSIONER

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73152

OKLAHOMA TOURISM AND RECREATION DEPARTMENT

JANE JAYROE

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION

CAROL KING

TULSA OK 74101

OKLAHOMA WATER RESOURCES BOARD

MIKE MATHIS

CHIEF OF PLANNING

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION

NEAL MCNABB

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA RESOURCE BOARD

GARY SHEERRER

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118

OKLAHOMA WATER RESOURCES BOARD

TERRI SPARKS

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118

OKLAHOMA WATER RESOURCES BOARD

HAROLD SPRINGER

CHIEF ENGINEER

GUTHRIE OK 73044

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE CONSERVATION

RON SUTTLES

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA CONSERVATION COMMISSION

MIKE THRALLS

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA FARM BUREAU

MATT WILSON

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-3126

Native American Tribes

ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR

INTER-TRIBAL COUNCIL INC

MIAMI OK 74355

APACHE TRIBE OF OKLAHOMA

HENRY KOSTZUTA

CHAIRMAN

ANADARKO OK 73005

CADDO TRIBE OF OKLAHOMA

NOAH FRANK

CHAIRMAN

BINGER OK 73009

CHEROKEE NATION

JULIAN FITE

TAHLEQUAH OK 74465

CHEROKEE TRIBE

CHAD SMITH

BARTLESVILLE OK 74003

CHICKASAW NATION

HONORABLE BILL ANOATUBBY

GOVERNOR

ADA OK 74821

CHICKSAW NATGION

MS DEBRA GEE

ADA OK 74821

COMANCHE TRIBE OF OKLAHOMA

HONORABLE WALLACE COFFEY

CHAIRMAN

LAWTON OK 73502

CHOCTAW NATION

GEOGORY PYLE

DURANT OK 74702

DELAWARE TRIBAL HEADQUARTERS

DEE KETCHUM

CHIEF, DELAWARE TRIBE

BARTLESVILLE OK 74003

KIOWA TRIBE OF OKLAHOMA

BILLY HORSE

CHAIRMAN

CARNEGIE OK 73015

MUSCOGEE (CREEK) NATION

CHIEF PERRY BEAVER

OKMULGLEE OK 74447

OKLAHOMA INDIAN LEGAL SERVICES

ELLIS FISCHER

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73112

OTTAWA TRIBE

ED ROGERS

TRIBAL CHAIRPERSON

MAIMI OK 74355

OSAGE TRIBE

CHARLES TILLMAN

PAWHUSKA OK 74056

PEORIA TRIBE OF OKLAHOMA

MIAMI OK 74355

Shawnee tribe

Honorable ron sparkman

Chairman

Miami ok 74355

UNITED KEETOOWAH AND OF CHEROKEES

HONORABLE GEORGE WICKLIFFE

CHIEF

TAHLEQUAH OK 74465

WICHITA AND AFFILIATED TRIBES

GARY MCADAMS

PRESIDENT

ANADARKO OK 73005

Local and Regional Agencies and Governments

ARKANSAS RIVERBED AUTHORITY

ATTN: TROY POTEETE ARA

TAHLEQUAH OK 74465

BAUCUM DRAINAGE DIST

FLOYD FULKERSON

SECRETARY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

CONWAY COUNTY LEVEE DIST NO 3

DENNIS BOREN

CHAIRMAN

ATKINS AR 72823

CONWAY COUNTY LEVEE DIST NO 7

DONALD BOREN

CHAIRMAN

AKINS AR 72823

CONWAY COUNTY LEVEE DIST NO 8

WALT STALLINGS

CHAIRMAN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72207

CONWAY COUNTY LEVEE DISTRICT

JOHN TRAFFORD

CHAIRMAN

MORRITON AR 72110

CONWAY COUNTY DRAINAGE AND LEVEE

JACK MOBLEY

CHAIRMAN

CONWAY AR 72032

CRAWFORD COUNTY LEVEE

DIST NO 1

BILL BALL

VAN BUREN AR 72956

FOURCHE ISLAND DRAINAGE DIST NO 2

WILLIAN DOROUGH

CHAIRMAN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

LITTLE ROCK-PULASKI DRAINAGE

HAL KEMP

ATTORNEY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

MCLAIN BOTTOMS LEVEE AND DRAINAGE DIST NO 3

ADOLPH FORST,

CHAIRMAN

PARIS AR 72855

OLD RIVER DRAINAGE DIST

ODIS CHAPMAN

CHAIRMAN

SCOTT AR 72142

POINT REMOVE DRAINAGE AND LEVEE DIST

ROBERT CARRUTHERS

MORRILTON AR 72110

POPE COUNTY LEVEE AND DRAINAGE DIST

RAYMOND WILEY

CHAIRMAN

ATKINS AR 72823

PLUM BAYOU LEVEE DISTRICT

F LYONS, PRESIDENT

ALTHEIMER AR 72004

RIVERDALE LEVEE IMPROVEMENT DIST NO 134

MARION BURTON

COMMISSIONER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72202

ROLAND DRAINAGE DISTRICT

BART MORELAND

CHAIRMAN

ROLAND AR 72135

WOODSON LEVEE DISTRICT

J B MORGAN

SECRETARY/TREASURER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

CARGILL INC

PAUL LAWRENCE

SPRINGDALE AR 72765-0225

Economic development alliance

Mr james v crider

President and ceo

Pine bluff ar 71603

DARDANELLE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

DARDANELLE AR 72934

CENTRAL ARKANSAS PLANNING DISTRICT

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

LONOKE AR 72203-3645

WESTERN ARKANSAS PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT DIST

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

FORT SMITH AR 72902

WHITE RIVER PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

BATESVILLE AR 72501

PULASKI COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT

WATER PATROL

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-0830

ARKANSAS FARM BUREAU FEDERATION

RODNEY BAKER

DIRECTOR GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-3957

ARKANSAS BASIN DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION

GLEN CHEATHEM

TULSA OK 74101

ARKANSAS INDUSTRIAL TRAFFIC ASSOCIATION

VERNON COLLYGE

FORT SMITH AR 72902

FORT SMITH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

BILLY DOOLEY

PRESIDENT

FORT SMITH AR 72902-1668

GRAND LAKE ASSOCIATION

DOUG DROWN

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

GROVE OK 74344

KEITH GARRISON

DIRECTOR PUBLIC RELATIONS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-3957

AECC

CARMIE HENRY

VICE PRESIDENT GOVERNMENAL AFFAIRS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72219

R HILL

FRANKLIN COUNTY PRESIDENT

ARKANSAS FARM BUREAU FEDERATION

CHARLESTON AR 72933-0055

THE ALLIANCE OF JEFFERSON COUNTY

STEPHANIE JOHNSON

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

CONWAY COUNTY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORP

BARRY MCKUIN

MORRITAN AR 72110

SOUTHWEST ARKANSAS WATER DISTRICT

DON MITCHELL

MANAGER

TEXARKANA AR 75502

ARKANSAS STATE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

RON RUSSELL

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-3645

MASSIE SILVA

SEBASTIAN COUNTY PRESIDENT

FORT SMITH AR 72901-8482

THE ALLIANCE

NEAL STEPHENS

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

ELDON TINSLEY

ARKANSAS FARM BUREAU FEDERATION

CRAWFORD COUNTY PRESIDENT

NATURAL DAM AR 72948-3957

FORT SMITH FREIGHT BUREAU

BOB WORLEY

FORT SMITH AR 72901

ARKANSAS COUNTY COMMISSIONER

DEWITT AR 72042

CONWAY COUNTY COMMISSIONER

MORRILTON AR 72110

CRAWFORD COUNTY COMMISSIONER

VAN BUREN AR 72956

DESHA COUNTY COMMISSIONER

ARKANSAS CITY AR 71630-0188

FAULKNER COUNTY COMMISSIONER

CONWAY AR 72032

FRANKLIN COUNTY COMMISSIONER

OZARK AR 72949-3233

GRANT COUNTY COMMISSIONER

SHERIDAN AR 72150

JEFFERSON COUNTY COMMISSIONER

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

JOHNSON COUNTY COMMISSIONER

CLARKSVILLE AR 72830

LINCOLN COUNTY COMMISSIONER

STAR CITY AR 71667

LOGAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER

PARS AR 72855

LONOKE COUNTY CLERK

LONOKE AR 72086-0431

PERRY COUNTY COMMISSIONER

PERRYVILLE AR 72126-0358

POPE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72801

PULASKI COUNTY COMMISSIONER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ROGERS COUNTY COMMISSION

COMMISSIOINER HELM

CLAREMORE OK 74017

SALINE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

BENTON AR 72015

SEBASTIAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER

FORT SMITH AR 72901

YELL COUNTY COMMISSIONER

DANVILLE AR 72833

CITY OF FORT SMITH

DIRECTOR OF UTILITIES

FORT SMITH AR 72902

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

OZARK AR 72949

HONORABLE RAY BAKER

MAYOR

FORT SMITH AR 72901

HONORABLE PATRICK HENRY HAYS

MAYOR

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72114

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

DUMAS AR 71639

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

MORRILTON AR 72110

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

CONWAY AR 72032

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

MAUMELLE AR 72113

HONORABLE MARVIN VINSON

MAYOR

CLARKSVILLE AR 72830

HONORABLE JOHN RIGGS

MAYOR

VAN BUREN AR 72956-7309

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR OF DARDANELLE

DARDANELLE AR 72394

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR OF MULBERRY

MULBERRY AR 72947-0448

CITY OF LITTLE ROCK

BILL DAVIES

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-1303

METROPLAN

PAUL HALLEY

PRESIDENT

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

CITY OF FORT SMITH

VAN LEE

FORT SMITH AR 72201

KANSAS WHEAT COMMISSION

DAVID FREY

ADMINISTRATOR

MANHATTAN KS 66502-2743

WICHITA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

GERALD HOLMAN

WICHITA KS 67202-2970

KANSAS WHEAT COMMISSION

DOUG OHLEMEIER

MANHATTAN KS 66502-2743

ALLEN COUNTY COMMISSIONER

IOLA KS 66749

LONIE ADDIS

LABETTE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

OSWEGO KS 67356

COFFEY COUNTY COMMISSIONER

GENE MERRY

CHAIRMAN

BURLINTON KS 66839

FORT GIBSON LAKE ASSOCIATION

WAGONER OK 74467

EASTERN OKLAHOMA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

MUSKOGEE OK 74402-1367

TULSA COUNTY PLANNING COMMISSION

PLANNING DIRECTOR

TULSA OK 74103

LAKEMONT SHORES PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION

DON BREWER

EUCHA OK 74342

GROVE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

PAULA COLLINS

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

GROVE OK 74344

TENKILLER LAKE ASSOCIATION

TOM COTTON

PRESIDENT

COOKSON OK 74427

MIAMI CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

MIAMI OK 74355

TULSA METRO CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

RONALD KING

CHAIRMAN, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND PRESIDENT

TULSA OK 74103

KAW LAKE ASSOCIATION

RANDY LENABURG

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

PONCA CITY OK 74602

SKIATOOK LAKE ASSOCIATION

BILL MARRS

CHAIRMAN

SKIATOOK OK 74070

CA OVERSTREET

TUCKER BOTTOM FARMERS ASSOCIATION

KEOTA OK 74941

OKLAHOMA MUNICIPAL LEAGUE

JEMET ROBINSON

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

KEYSTONE LAKE ASSOCIATION

KENNETH SINCLAIR

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

CLEVELAND OK 74220

SOUTH GRAND LAKE CHAMBER

JULIA TESKA

PRESIDENT

LANGLEY OK 74350

LAKE EUFAULA ASSOCIATION

JOE WARD

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

EUFAULA OK 74432-0792

ADAIR COUNTY COMMISSIONER

STILWELL OK 74960

CHEROKEE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

TAHLEQUAH OK 74464

CREEK COUNTY COMMISSIONER

SAPULPA OK 74006

HASKELL COUNTY COMMISSIONER

STIGLER OK 74462

KAY COUNTY COMMISSIONER

NEWKIRK OK 74647

MAYES COUNTY COMMISSIONER

PRYOR OK 74362

MUSKOGEE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

MUSKOGEE OK 74402

NOBLE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

PERRY OK 73077

NOWATA COUNTY COMMISSIONER

NOWOTA OK 74048

OKMULGEE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

OKMULGEE OK 74447

OSAGE COUNY COMMISSIONER

PAWHUSKA OK 74056

OTTAWA COUNTY COMMISSIONER

MIAMI OK 74354

PAWNEE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

PAWNEE OK 74058

PITTSBURG COUNTY COMMISSIONER

MCALESTER OK 74501

ROGERS COUNTY COMMISSIONER

CLAREMORE OK 74018

SEQUOYAH COUNTY COMMISSIONER

SALLISAW OK 74955

TULSA COUNTY COMMISSIONER

TULSA OK 74103

WAGONER COUNTY COMMISSIONER

WAGONER OK 74477

WASHINGTON COUNTY COMMISSIONER

BARTLESVILLE OK 74003

MCINTOSH COUNTY COMMISSIONER

GARY DECKARD

CHAIRMAN

EUFAULA OK 74432

JAMES GRAVES

OTTAWA COUNTY COMMISSIONER

GROVE OK 74344-0148

BEN LORING

OTTAWA DISTRICT ATTORNEY

MIAMI OK 74354

BRUCE POINTDEXTER

DELAWARE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

JAY OK 74346

LE FLORE COUNTY COMMISSIONER

GENE ROGER

CHAIRMAN

POTEAU OK 74953

MAYOR'S OFFICE

TAHLEQUAH OK 74464

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MAYOR

PONCA CITY OK 74601

MAYOR'S OFFICE

WAGONER OK 74467

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MOFFETT OK 74946

MAYOR'S OFFICE

TULSA OK 74103

MAYOR'S OFFICE

KEOTA OK 74941

MAYOR'S OFFICE

GORE OK 74434

MAYOR'S OFFICE

CLAREMORE OK 74017

MAYOR'S OFFICE

OKAY OK 74446

MAYOR'S OFFICE

BROKEN ARROW OK 74012

MAYOR'S OFFICE

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

MAYOR'S OFFICE

SALLISAW OK 74955

MAYOR'S OFFICE

BARTLESVILLE OK 74003

GROVE CITY COUNCIL

RICHARD BALL

GROVE OK 74344

MAYOR'S OFFICE

LOUIS MATHIA

MAYOR OF MIAMI

MIAMI OK 74354

CITY OF PONCA CITY

CRAIG STEPHENSON

DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC WORKS

PONCA CITY OK 74601

CITY OF TULSA - ENVIRONMENTAL OPERATION

RAY WEST

TULSA OK 74105

GRAND RIVER DAM AUTHORITY

BOB SULLIVAN

VINITA OK 74301

KANSAS/OKLAHOMA FLOOD CONTROL

BOB EADS

CHETOPA KS 67336

ELECTED OFFICIALS

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 13

DENNY ALTES

STATE SENATOR

FORT SMITH AR 72918

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

STAN BERRY

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

DOVER AR 72837

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 8

DAVE BISBEE

STATE SENATOR

ROGERS AR 72758

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BUDDY BLAIR

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

FORT SMITH AR 72901

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOHNNIE BOLIN

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

CROSSETT AR 71635

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

WILL BOND

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

JACKSONVILLE AR 72076

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 14

JERRY BOOKOUT

STATE SENATOR

JONESBORO AR 72404

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 15

STEVE BRYLES

STATE SENATOR

BLYTHEVILLE AR 72315

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

MIKE CREEKMORE

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 12

JACK CRITCHER

STATE SENATOR

GRUBBS AR 72431

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

LEROY DANGEAU

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

WYNNE AR 72396

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

TOMMY DICKINSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

NEWPORT AR 72112

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOHN EASON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

MARIANNA AR 72360

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

LENVILLE EVANS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

LONOKE AR 72086

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 27

STEVE FARIS

STATE SENATOR

MALVERN AR 72104

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

DANNY FERGUSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

FORREST CITY AR 72335

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JEFF GILLESPIE

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

DANVILLE AR 72833

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

KEVIN GOSS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

WILSON AR 72395

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 9

KIM HENDRON

STATE SENATOR

GRAVETTE AR 72736

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BOYD HICKINBOTHAM

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

SALEM AR 72576

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 16

STEVE HIGGINBOTHOM

STATE SENATOR

MARIANNA AR 72360

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 20

JIM HILL

STATE SENATOR

NASHVILLE AR 71852

OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR

MIKE HUCKABEE

GOVERNOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JEREMY HUTCHINSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 25

GENE JEFFRESS

STATE SENATOR

LOUANN AR 71751

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

ROBERT JEFFREY

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

CAMDEN AR 71701

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 18

BOB JOHNSON

STATE SENATOR

MORRILTON AR 72110

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

STEVEN JONES

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

WEST MEMPHIS AR 72303

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOHNNY KEY

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

MOUNTAIN HOME AR 72653

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BARBARA KING

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

HELENA AR 72342

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 17

JIM LUKER

STATE SENATOR

WYNNE AE 72396

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 7

SUE MADISON

STATE SENATOR

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BOB MATHIS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

HOT SPRINGS AR 71901

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JIM MEDLEY

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

FORT SMITH AR 72901

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 10

PAUL MILLER

STATE SENATOR

MELBOURNE AR 72556

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

WAYNE NICHOLS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

MARKED TREE AR 72365

OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR

LUCRETIA NORRIS

LIAISON FOR TRANSPORTATION

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CHARLES ORMOND

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

MORRILTON AR 72110

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

DARYL PACE

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

SILOAM SPRINGS AR 72761

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

KEVIN PENIX

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

FORT SMITH AR 72918

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BENNY PETRUS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

STUTTGART AR 72160

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

RANDY RANKIN

EUDORA AR 71640

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BILL SCRIMSHIRE

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

MALVERN AR 72104

ARKANSAS SENATE, DISTRICT 19

TERRY SMITH

STATE SENATOR

HOT SPRINGS AR 71901

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BILL STOVALL

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

WEST QUITMAN AR 72131

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

DENNY SUMPTER

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

WEST MEMPHIS AR 72303

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JERRY TAYLOR

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

PINE BLUFF AR 71603

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

LINDBERGH THOMAS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

GRADY AR 71644

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CHRIS THYER

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

JONESBORO AR 72403

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

SHIRLEY WALTERS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

GREENWOOD AR 72936

ARKANSAS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

PAUL WEAVER

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

VIOLET HILL AR 72584

ARKANSAS SENATE

TIM WOOLDRIDGE

PARAGOULD AR 72451

OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR

KATHLEEN SEBELIUS

GOVERNOR OF KANSAS

TOPEKA KS 66612

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION

ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4894

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

DENNIS ADKINS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CHRIS BENGE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

NEIL BRANNON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

RANDY BROGDON

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

TOM CLAPPER

LEGISLATIVE ANALYST

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOME STATE SENATE

KENNETH CORN

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

JAMES DUNLAP

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

KEVIN EASLEY

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENATIVES

MARY EASLEY

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOE EDDINS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL

DREW EDMUNDSON

ATTORNEY GENERAL OF OKLAHOMA

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4894

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

TED FISHER

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

CHARLES FORD

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

DARRELL GILBERT

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

J HARRISON

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

TERRY HARRISON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CHRIS HASTINGS

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR

BRAD HENRY

GOVERNOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

TODD HIETT

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

MAXINE HORNER

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

TAD JONES

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

LUCKY LAMONS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

MARK LIOTTA

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

RICK LITTLEFIELD

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JUDY MCINTYRE

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

RAY MILLER

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FRED PERRY

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

RON PETERS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

PAM PETERSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

RON PETERSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKALHOMA STATE SENATE

E PRUITT

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

LARRY RICE

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

NANCY RILEY

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

BEN ROBINSON

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

HERBERT ROZELL

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

FRANK SHURDEN

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOHN SMALIGO

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

JERRY SMITH

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BUD SMITHSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

BARBARA STAGGS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOE SWEEDEN

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

STRATTON TAYLOR

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105-4808

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

SUE TIBBS

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

PENNY WILLIAMS

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA STATE SENATE

JAMES WILLIAMSON

STATE SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JIM WILSON

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

MIKE WILT

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

OKLAHOMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOHN WRIGHT

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CONGRESSMAN JOHN BOOZMAN

FORT SMITH AR 72901

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CONGRESSMAN MARION BERRY

JONESBORO AR 72401

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

CONGRESSMAN BRAD CARSON

CLAREMORE OK 74017

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

TOM COLE

LAWTON OK 73501

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

ERNEST ISTOOK

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73102-7400

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FRANK LUCAS

STILLWATER OK 74075

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

DENNIS MOORE

OVERLAND PARK KS 66212

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JERRY MORAN

HAYS KS 67601-0249

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

MIKE ROSS

PINE BLUFF AR 71603

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JIM RYUN

TOPEKA KS 66612

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

VIC SNYDER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

JOHN SULLIVAN

TULSA OK 74114

U.S. CONGRESSMAN

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

TODD TIAHRT

WICHITA KS 67202

U.S. SENATE

SAM BROWNBACK

U.S. SENATOR

TOPEKA KS 66603

U.S. SENATE

JIM INHOFE

U.S. SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118

OFFICE OF U.S. SENATOR DON NICKLES

SHARON KESLER

TULSA OK 74103

U.S. SENATE

BLANCHE LINCOLN

U.S. SENATOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

U.S. SENATE

DON NICKLES

U.S. SENATOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73102

U.S. SENATE

MARK PRYOR

U.S. SENATOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

U.S. SENATE

PAT ROBERTS

U.S. SENATOR

TOPEKA KS 66683

Environmental and Recreation Organizations

APPLEGATE COVE MARINA

SALLISAW OK 74955

CENTRAL ARKANSAS GROUP OF THE SIERRA CLUB

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE

AUSTIN TX 78701

SUPERINTENDENT

TICHNOR AR 72166

ARKANSAS WILDLIFE FEDERATION

BOB APPLE

VICE PRESIDENT

DARDANELLE AR 72834

MR PAUL ARNOLD

OKLAHOMA ANGLERS UNLIMITED

TULSA OK 74132

MR BOBBY DAVENPORT

ARKANSAS BASS FEDERATION

STUTTGART AR 72160

NATIONAL AUDUBON SOCIETY (DOGWOOD TRAILS)

SANDY BERGER

FORT SMITH AR 72901

YELL COUNTY WILDLIFE FEDERATION

KEITH BLAKEMORE

VICE PRESIDENT

DARDANELLE AR 72834

ARKANSAS DUCKS UNLIMITED

NEIL CATE

STATE CHAIRMAN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204-8003

DARDANELLE BASS CLUB

JOE CRITES

DARDANELLE AR 72834

SIERRA CLUB - OKLAHOMA CHAPTER

KAREN DERICHSWEILER

NORMAN OK 73069

SIERRA CLUB - OZARK HEADWATERS GROUP

MIKE FAUPEL

CHAIRMAN

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

SCENIC RIVERS ASSOCIATION OF OKLAHOMA

ROBERT FERRIS

TULSA OK 74114

DARDANELLE AQUATIC RESOURCE TEAM

CHARLES GORDON

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

NATIONAL AUDUBON SOCIETY OF CENTRAL ARKANSAS

JOHN HOLLEMAN

PRESIDENT

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205

BASS/ESPN OUTDOORS

CHRIS HORTON

KISSIMMEE FL 34747

ARKANSAS WILDLIFE FEDERATION

TERRY HORTON

LITTLE ROCK AR 72227-6212

NATIONAL AUDUBON SOCIETY - TULSA

JOHN KENNINGTON

TULSA OK 74101

OKLAHOMA DUCKS UNLIMITED

LARRY KRAMER

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

EDMOND OK 73013

THE NATURE CONSERVANCY

MARY MCINTYRE

COMMUNICATIONS

TULSA OK 74114

THE NATURE CONSERVANCY

JULIE MCSPADDEN

COMMUNICATIONS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205

NATIONAL AUDUBON SOCIETY OF NW ARKANSAS

DAVID NOLAN

PRESIDENT

ROGERS AR 71758

OKLAHOMA WILDLIFE RECREATION

MARGARET RUFF

ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73146

ARKANSAS BASS FEDERATION

L.J. SCOGGINS JR

SEARCY AR 72143

SIERRA CLUB - OKLAHOMA CHAPTER

LARRY SHEPPARD

CONSERVATION CHAIRMAN

BROKEN ARROW OK 74014

OKLAHOMA ORNITHOLOGICAL SOCIETY

BRUCE STEWART

TISHOMINGO OK 73406

NATIONAL AUDUBON SOCIETY

LYNN TENNEFOSS

MISSOULA MT 59804

YELL COUNTY WILDLIFE FEDERATION

SCOTT WANIEWSKI

PRESIDENT

DARDANELLE AR 72934

AMERICAN RIVERS

REBECCA WODDER

PRESIDENT

WASHINGTON D.C. 20005

YELL COUNTY WILDLIFE FEDERATION

JIM WOOD

DARDANELLE AR 72843

OKLAHOMA AUDUBON COUNCIL

SUE WOODWARD

PRESIDENT

TULSA OK 74120

Navigation and Industrial Organizations

#73 RIVER TERMINAL, INC

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

AMERICAN COMMERCIAL BARGE LINE CO

JEFFERSONVILLE IN 47131-0610

AMERICAN COMMERCIAL BARGE LINE CO

JEFFERSON IN 47130

AMERICAN RIVER TRANSPORTATION

DECATUR IL 62525

AMERICAN WATERWAYS OPERATORS

ARLINGTON VA 22203

ANDERSON - TULLY TIMBER CO

MEMPHIS TN 38101

APEX TOWING CO

ST LOUIS MO 63105

ARKHOLA SAND & GRAVEL CO

FORT SMITH AR 72902-1627

ARROW TRUCKING CO

TULSA OK 74101

AUGUSTA BARGE CO

MR BOB BRANNON

AUGUST AR 72006

BLESSEY ENTERPRISES INC

HARAHAN LA 70183

BLUEGRASS MARINE INC

PADUCAH KY 42002-1456

BRUCE OAKLEY INC

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72114

BUNGE TOWING INC

GREENVILLE MS 38702-0339

CANAL BARGE CO INC

NEW ORLEANS LA 70112-1401

CARTER OIL

BENTON AR 72018-2530

CATOOSA FERTILIZER TERMINAL

CATOOSA OK 74015

CENAC TOWING CO INC

HOUMA LA 70361

COASTAL TOWING INC

SPRING TX 77386

CONSTRUCTION MARKET DATA

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

DONNA FILL CO INC

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-0722

ECKSTEIN MARINE SERVICE

HARAHAN LA 70183

FARMERS EXPORT ELEVATOR

WEBBER FALLS OK 74470-0425

FARRELL COOPER MINING CO

FORT SMITH AR 72903

FRONTIER STEEL CORP

MUSKOGEE OK 74402-1589

HELENA MARINE SERVICE INC

HELENA AR 72342

HOLLYWOOD MARINE

HOUSTON TX 77251

INCOG

TULSA OK 74103-4236

INGRAM BARGE CO

NASHVILLE TN 37202-3049

INLAND MANAGEMENT CO

PADUCAH KY 42201

INLAND MARINE MANAGEMENT CORP

GALLIANO LA 70354

INOLA STATION SLIP

INOLA OK 74036

JANTRAN INC

ROSEDALE MS 38769

JEFFREY SAND CO

CONWAY AR 72034

MR PASCHALL EUBANKS

JOHNSTON TERMINAL

MUSKOGEE OK 74403-9231

KERR-MCGEE CORPORATION

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73125

KIRBY INLAND MARINE INC

HOUSTON TX 77251

LEBEOUF BROS TOWING CO

HOUMA LA 70361

LITTLE ROCK HARBOR SERVICES INC

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

LITTLE ROCK TERMINAL CO

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

LOUIS T GATCHALL AGENCY

FT ALLEN TX 70767-0530

LTV STEEL COMPANY

SEVEN HILLS OH 44131-6913

LUHR BROS INC

COLUMBIA IL 62236

MAGNOLIA MARINE TRANSPORTATION CO

JACKSON MS 39205

MARTIN GAS MARINE INC

HOUSTON TX 77017

MASSMAN CONSTRUCTION CO

ST LOUIS MO 63126

MASSMAN CONSTRUCTION CO

KANSAS CITY MO 64114-0458

MAYS MARINE SERVICE INC

CLINTON KY 42031

MEMCO BARGE LINE INC

CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 63701

MISSISSIPPI LIMESTONE CORPORATION

FRIARS POINT MS 38631

MISSISSIPPI-ALABAMA BOAT LEASING

VICKSBURG MS 39180

MISSOURI BARGE LINE CO

CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 63601

OSAGE CONSTRUCTORS INC

FULTON MO 65251

PALMER JOHNSON DIST

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72117

PATTON-TULLY TRANSPORTATION CO

MEMPHIS TN 38101

PENTZIEN INC

OMAHA NE 68106

PINE BLUFF-JEFF CO PORT AUTHORITY

PINE BLUFF AR 71611-5069

PLAUEMINE TOWING

SUNSHINE LA 70780

PORT OF KEOTA

KEOTA OK 74941

RICK PRINCE MARINE INC

MEMPHIS TN 38104

RIVER EQUIPMENT CO

BENTON AR 72018-2530

ROUSSE MARINE INC

GALLIANO LA 70354-4419

SHELL OIL CO MARINE SERVICES

HOUSTON TX 77252-2463

SOUTER CONSTRUCTION CO INC

CONWAY AR 72032

SOUTHERN MARINE SERVICES

MOBILE AL 36652-2188

SOUTHERN TOWING CO

MEMPHIS TN 38101

TULOMA STEVEDORING INC

CATOOSA OK 74015

TURNER MARINE SERVICES

PINE BLUFF AR 71603

VOLUNTEER BARGE ANS TRANSPORT

NASHVILLE TN 37217

WATTS

PHILADELPHIA PA 19193-5451

WAXLER TOWING CO

MEMPHIS TN 38101-0253

WH CARDER INC

MABELVALE AR 72103

YAFFE IRON AND METAL CO

FORT SMITH AR 72902

WATERWAYS JOURNAL

EDITOR

ST LOUIS MO 63102-1907

ROBERT S KERR AREA OFFICE12

LOCKMASTER

SALLISAW OK 74955-9445

CONTICARRIERS & TERMINALS INC

TRAFFIC MANAGER

NEW YORK NY 10172

PORT OF FORT SMITH

VICE PRESIDENT

FORT SMITH AR 72901

USCG AUXILIARY

MINA ALBER

FLOTILLA COMMANDER

FORT SMITH AR 72904

GREEN BAY PACKAGING/ARKANSAS CRAFT

JAMES ANDERSON

MORRILTON AR 72110

RIVER CEMENT COMPANY

JESSE ANKNEY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

UNI-STEEL, INC.

MICHELLE ARNOLD

ENID OK 73702

USCG AUXILIARY

FRED BAKER

FORT SMITH AR 72901

HAMILTON TRANSPORTATION OF OKLAHOMA INC

JOHN BANKS

EL DORADO KS 67042

CATOOSA FERTILIZER CO

DICK BARSNESS

CATOOSA OK 74015

CONSOLIDATED GRAIN & BARGE

JEFF BAUMGART

WEBBER FALLS OK 74470

RICELAND FOODS

DAVID BICKERSTAFF

STUTTGART AR 72160

PEAVEY CO

R A "BUGS" BIRDSONG

CATOOSA OK 74015

RICELAND FOODS

HELEN BLANCQ

TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR

STUTTGART AR 72160

FORT SMITH PORT AUTHORITY

STRIBLING BOYNTON

FORT SMITH AR 72902

BUNGE CORP

JIM BRADY

DISTRICT MANAGER

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

FRONTIER TERMINAL & TRADING CO

LARRY BREWER

CATOOSA OK 74015

FRONTIER TERMINAL AND TRADING CO

LARRY BREWER

TULSA OK 74170-1497

INGRAM LANDING

DANIEL BROCK

PADUCAH KS 42002

CARGO CARRIERS INC

GERALD BROWN

MINNEAPOLIS MN 55440

MIDLAND MARINE CORPORATION

JOHN BUTLER

GREAT NECK NY 11021

RYAN WALSH INC

JACK CAMPBELL

MOBILE AL 36652

METCO

ED CHANDLER

BELLE CHASSE LA 70037

JOHNSTON PORT 33

MR KIRBY COE

ADAIR OK 74330

CGB-CTLC

MR FRANK A COSNER

VAN BUREN AR 72956

THE DELTA QUEEN STEAMBOAT CO

TOM CORMAN

NEW ORLEANS LA 70130-1890

PENDLETON EXPORT TERMINAL

DAVID CURTIS

DUMAS AR 71639

ISLAND HARBOR MARINE

JAMES DANALER

PINE BLUFF AR 71602

KOCH MATERIALS

MIKE DEAN

MUSKOGEE OK 74403

DAVID J JOSEPH CO

MIKE EDWARDS

CINCINNATI OH 45201

HUNTCO STEEL INC

GARY FREEMAN

CATOOSA OK 74015

PORT OF CATOOSA

ALAN FRICK

CATOOSA OK 74015-3027

INTERNATIONAL PAPER

MARK GEORGE

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

INTERSTATE PROPERTIES

EARNEST GILDERRY

MOSKOGEE OK 74402

KIRBY ISLAND MARINE

GENE GOYINS

HOUSTON TX 72251

WESTWAY TERMINAL CO, INC

ERNIE HAAKINSON

CATOOSA OK 74015

FORT SMITH SAND & GRAVEL

JAMES HANNEGAN

FORT SMITH AR 72904-4152

UNION PACIFIC/MO PACIFIC RR

D HARM

OMAHA NE 68179

HAWK IND

LEE HASTINGS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

DRY DOCK, INC

PAUL HASTINGS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-1523

TURNPIKE PORT INC

R HENRY

PINE BLUFF AR 74105

ROYAL TRADING CO

RON HENRY

CATOOSA OK 74015

INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO

DALE HERENDEEN

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

AMERICAN COMMERCIAL BARGE LINE CO

F HESTER

JEFFERSONVILLE IN 47131-0610

LAND N SEA OKLAHOMA

H HOLMES

BROKEN ARROW OK 74011-5239

PINE BLUFF SAND & GRAVEL

JOHN HOOPAUGH

MANAGER, TRANSPORTATION DIVISION

ALEXANDRIA LA 71306

TERRA NITROGEN

RON HOWERTON

CATOOSA OK 74015

RIDDLE & HUBBELL CO

L HUBBELL

TULSA OK 74170-0025

BUNGE CORPORATION DOCK

BUDDY HUNT

GRADY AR 71644

INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO

H INGRAM

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

JANTRAN INC

JOHN JANOUSH

VICE PRESIDENT

ROSEDALE MS 38769

SAFETY KLEEN SYSTEMS, INC

RITA JOHNS

CATOOSA OK 74015

MCDONOUGH MARINE SERVICE

MARK KURY

METAIRIE LA 70001

STRAYHORN LANDING

JIM LAMB

GORE OK 74435

LITTLE ROCK PORT AUTHORITY

PAUL LATTURE

DIRECTOR

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

MID-SOUTH DREDGING CO

ERIC LIND

FORT SMITH AR 72901-4070

JOHNSTON PORT 33

MR ED LONG

STILLWATER OK 74074

ARKANSAS RIVER TERMINAL

JACK LONG

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

GEORGIA PACIFIC CORPORATION

GIL LUTON

MUSKOGEE OK 74403

AFFILIATED ENGINEERS INC

GERALD MARSHALL

HOT SPRINGS AR 71902-1299

LWMRC

MIKE MARSHALL

METROPOLIS IL 62960

PRODUCERS RICE MILL INC

JIM MCDANIEL

STUTTGART AR 72160

TULOMA STEVEDORING INC

TERRY MCDONALD

CATOOSA OK 74015

PINE BLUFF SAND & GRAVEL CO

SCOTT MCGEORGE

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

BRENNTAG (ADVANCE CHEMICAL)

MARLA MCMAHON

SAND SPRINGS OK 74063-6532

MARINE CONSULTANTS

W MCNEAL

NEW ORLEANS LA 70114-3713

ASHLAND PETROLEUM CO

ZANE MEEK

ASHLAND KY 41105-0391

JOHNSTON GRAIN CO

LEW MEIBERGEN

ENID OK 73702

EASTERN OKLAHOMA EXPORT ELEVATOR

RUSS MILLIKEN

WAGONER OK 74477-0790

CF INDUSTRIES INC

PETE MINWEGEN

LONG GROVE IL 60047

PETROLEUM FUEL & TERMINAL CO

HAROLD MITCHELL

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

PETROLEUM FUEL & TERMINAL CO

HAROLD MITCHELL

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72114

MOBLEY CONSTRUCTION CO

B MOBLEY

MORRILTON AR 72110-0109

MOBLEY CONSTRUCTION CO, INC

BRICE MOBLEY

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802

RICELAND FOODS

ED MOORE

STUTTGART AR 72160

LITTLE ROCK PORT AUTHORITY

THOMAS MOORE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

FARMLAND INDUSTRIES, INC

BILL MOSLEY

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72114

KIRBY ISLAND MARINE

JOHN MOYLE

CHANNELVIEW TX 77530

GLOBAL MATERIALS SERVICES INC

TOM MURPHREE

MEMPHIS TN 38113

MID-SOUTH TERMINAL CO

TOM MURPHY

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

NATIONAL PETROLEUM SALES

JOHN NEAS

TULSA OK 74153-0288

REYNOLDS METAL COMPANY

RANDALL NICHOLS

CORPUS CHRISTI TX 78469

CITY CORPORATION

CRAIG NOBLE

GENERAL MANAGER

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72811-3186

BRUCE OAKLEY INC

DENNIS OAKLEY

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72117

PORT OF FORT SMITH

JERRY OWENS

FORT SMITH AR 72901

FORT SMITH PORT AUTHORITY

RICH PARRISH

CHAIRMAN

OZARK AR 72949

RIVER VALLEY REG INTERMODAL FACILITY AUTHORITY

RICHARD PERKINS

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72811

PROFESSIONAL MARINE SERVICE INC

JOHN PETERES

CATOOSA OK 74015

PORT OF CATOOSA

BOB PORTISS

DIRECTOR

CATOOSA OK 74015-3027

LASITER CONSTRUCTION

PHILLIP RAY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

SUN REFINING AND MARKETING

W RAY

TULSA OK 74102-2039

CENTURY TUBE CORPORATION

GARY REYNOLDS

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

AMERICAN COMMERCIAL BARGE LINE CO

J RITTERSKAMP

JEFFERSONVILLE IN 47131-0610

JOHNSTONS TOWING CO

C ROBERTSON

INOLA OK 74036

MUSKOGEE CITY-COUNTY PORT AUTHORITY

SCOTT ROBINSON

MUSKOGEE OK 74403-9231

PORT OF MUSKOGEE

SCOTT ROBINSON

MUSKOGEE OK 74403

TURNER MARINE SERVICES

GUY ROWLAND

PINE BLUFF AR 71603-6934

ENTERGY SERVICES

R ROWLAND

NEW ORLEANS LA 70161

TERRA NITROGEN LP

RICHARD SANDERS

CLAREMORE OK 74017-2534

ARKANSAS WOODFIBER INC

HARRY SARANTHUS

SARALAND AL 36571

MCCLAIN LEVEE AND DRAINAGE

MR BERNARD J SCHLUTERMAN

PARIS AR 72855

FIVE RIVERS DISTRIBUTION

BUCK SHELL

PARTNER

VAN BUREN AR 72956

FIVE RIVERS DISTRIBUTION

MARTY SHELL

VAN BUREN AR 72956

CONSOLIDATED GRAIN & BARGE

WARREN SKAGGS

VAN BUREN AR 72957

BECKHART STEEL WIRE CORP

JERRY SMITH

VAN BUREN AR 72956

ADVANCE CHEMICAL

KEN SMITH

CATOOSA OK 74015

FARMLAND INDUSTRIES INC

RICHIE SOUTHERLAND

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72119

MS CHEMICAL CORP

BARBARA STANLEY

YAZOO CITY MS 39194

SOUTHERN MISSOURI OIL COMPANY

TED STAPP

CATOOSA OK 74015

RIVER RESEARCH

JACK STOREY

TULSA OK 74105

COMPASS MARINE

ROBERT STOUT

NEW ORLEANS LA 70174-6349

TYSON FOODS

CAROL SUETTER

LIVE PRODUCTION MANAGER

RISON AR 71665

ARKHOLA SAND & GRAVEL CO

JOHN SULCER

FORT SMITH AR 72902-1627

ARKHOLA SAND & GRAVEL CO

JIM HAWKINS

VAN BUREN AR 72956

INGRAM BARGE CO

L SUTTON

PRESIDENT

NASHVILLE TN 37202-3049

TAYLOR FARMS TRUCKING INC

A TAYLOR

WYNNE AR 72396-7534

JOHNSTONS PORT 33 INC

STEVE TAYLOR

MANAGER

INOLA OK 74036

JOHNSTONS PORT 33, INC

STEVE TAYLOR

CATOOSA OK 74015

AOPOA MANAGER

JACK THISLER

TULSA OK 74105

INGRAM BARGE CO

HOWARD THOMPSON

NASHVILLE TN 37202-3049

ERCON CORP

LES THOMPSON

SCOTT LA 70583

PINE BLUFF WAREHOUSE CO

BILL TOWELL

OPERATIONS MANAGER

FORT SMITH AR 72901-5451

ARKHOLA SAND & GRAVEL

BILL TOWNSEND

FORT SMITH AR 72902-1627

NORTON CO

JAMES TROXLER

FORT SMITH AR 72904-1699

ARKHOLA SAND & GRAVEL

BRIAN VERKAMP

PRODUCTION MANAGER

FORT SMITH AR 72902

DRW TRANSPORTATION SERVICES INC

DWIGHT WEEMS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72231

PENDLETON WAREHOUSE INC

JACK WHITMORE

DUMAS AR 71639

JEFFREY SAND CO

JOE WICKLIFFE

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72119

SOUTHWEST TUBE MANUFACTORING CO

T WILLY

SAND SPRINGS OK 74063

GLOBAL MATERIALS SERVICES

LARRY WILSON

FORT SMITH AR 72901

ROSEDALE-BOLIVAR CNTY PORT COMM

DAVID WORK

ROSEDALE MS 38769-0460

Hydropower and Electric Utilities

ARKANSAS POWER AND LIGHT CO

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

OKLAHOMA MUNICIPAL POWER AUTHORITY

EDMOND OK 73083-1960

GRAND RIVER DAM AUTHORITY

RON COKER

VINITA OK 74301-0409

SOUTHWESTERN POWER RESOURCES ASSOCIATION

TED COOMBES

DIRECTOR

TULSA OK 74147-1827

OKLAHOMA MUNICIPAL POWER AUTHORITY

HARRY DAWSON

EDMOND OK 73083-1960

SOUTHWESTERN POWER ADMINISTRATION

MICHAEL DIEHL

ADMINISTRATOR

TULSA OK 74103

SOUTHWEST POWER ADMINISTRATION

DAVID KANNADY

HYDROLOGIST

TULSA OK 74103

ARKANSAS ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES

ANDREW LACHOWSKY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72219-4208

ARKANSAS ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES

STEVE METCALF

LITTLE ROCK AR 72219-4208

SOUTHWEST POWER ADMINISTRATION

GEORGE ROBBINS

HYDROLOGIST

TULSA OK 74103

EAST CENTRAL OKLAHOMA ELECTRIC CORP

FRED SMITH

OKMULGEE OK 74447

KAMO ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE

GARY VOIGHT

VINITA OK 74301

OKLAHOMA ASSOC OF ELECTRIC COOPS

LARRY WATKINS

DIRECTOR

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73154

Media

Newspapers

ADA NEWS

ADA OK 74820-5095

ARKANSAS DEMOCRAT-GAZETTE

MR RANDY TARDY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

COURIER DEMOCRAT

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801-5197

DUMAS CLARION

DUMAS AR 71369

GRAPHIC

CLARKSVILLE AR 72830

MUSKOGEE DAILY PHOENIX & TIMES

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

PINE BLUFF COMMERCIAL

PINE BLUFF AR 71601

PONCA CITY NEWS

PONCA CITY OK 74602-0191

POST DISPATCH

DARDANELLE AR 72834

POTEAU DAILY NEWS & SUN

POTEAU OK 74953

RIVER VALLEY WEEKLY

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

SEQUOYAH COUNTY TIMES

SALLISAW OK 74955

SOUTHWEST TIMES RECORD

BEN BOULDER

FORT SMITH AR 72901

SPIRO GRAPHIC

SPIRO OK 74959-0190

TAHLEQUAH DAILY PRESS

TAHLEQUAH OK 74464

THE DAILY OKLAHOMAN

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73125

TULSA WORLD

TULSA OK 74102-1770

TULSA WORLD

TULSA OK 74103-3674

Radio Stations

CLEAR CHANNEL RADIO

TULSA OK 74129

KAMO 94.3 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

KBIX

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

KBRS 104.9 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72703

KCAT

PINE BLUFF AR 71601-3993

KCFO

TULSA OK 74107-5100

KCLA, KOTN, KPBQ, KZYP

PINE BLUFF AR 71601-7698

KEZA 107.9 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72703

KFAY 98.3 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

KGTO, KJSR, KRMG, KRTQ, KWEN

TULSA OK 74136

KHBM

MONTICELLO AR 71655

KHTS, KBEZ, K-HITS

TULSA OK 74136

KICK

TULSA OK 74114

KJEM 93.3 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72703

KJMZ

TULSA OK 74136-5704

KKEG 92.1 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

KLRC 101.5 FM

SILOAM SPRINGS AR 72761

KLRE 90.5 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

KMAG 99.1 FM

FORT SMITH AR 72901-3842

KMCK 105.7 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

KMJX 105.1 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

KMMY

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

KMOD, KMRX, KOOL, KQLL

TULSA OK 74129

KMYZ

TULSA OK 74135-6426

KSYG 103.7 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72202

KTCS 99.9 FM/1410 AM

FORT SMITH AR 72918-0188

KTFX

TULSA OK 74115-8100

KTFX 102.1

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

KTRN

PINE BLUFF AR 71601-6880

KUAF 91.3 FM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

KUAR 89.1 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

KURB-98.5 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

KVLO 102.9 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

KVOO

TULSA OK 74114-6205

KWGS

TULSA OK 74104

KWHN

FORT SMITH AR 72901-3842

KXOJ

TULSA OK 74137-4274

KXTV

TULSA OK 74146

KZRA 1590 AM

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

MIX 94.9 FM

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

Television Stations

ABC 40/29

FORT SMITH AR 72904

KARK-TV

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-2500

KASN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

KATV

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-3800

KBPI

FORT SMITH AR 72901

KFDF

FORT SMITH AR 72901

KJRH

TULSA OK 74105-3269

KKYK

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

KLRT

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

KOKI

TULSA OK 74129

KOTV

TUSLA OK 74120-2495

KPOM

FORT SMITH AR 72904-5094

KTFO

TULSA OK 74129

KTHV

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-4000

KTUL

TULSA OK 74101-0008

KVTN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

KWBT

TULSA OK 74112

KYPX

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

Public Libraries

DUMAS PUBLIC LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

DUMAS AR 71639

FAULKNER COUNTY LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

CONWAY AR 72032

FORT SMITH PUBLIC LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

FORT SMITH AR 72901

JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

PINE BLUFF AR 71601-5092

LITTLE ROCK PUBLIC LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72212

MAUMELLE LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72113

MELVILLE LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

PINE BLUFF AR 71603

MORRILTON COUNTY LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

MORRILTON AR 72110-3399

POPE COUNTY LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801-5198

ARKANSAS RIVER VALLEY REGIONAL LIBRARY

DIANA SHOUSAN

DARDANELLE AR 72834

FRANKLIN COUNTY LIBRARY

NANCY SMITH

OZARK AR 72949

CLARKSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY

LINDA SWINDILL

CLARKSVILLE AR 72830

LINSCHEID LIBRARY

ADA OK 74820

UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA LIBRARY

DOCUMENTS COLLECTION

NORMAN OK 73069

BROKEN ARROW LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

BROKEN ARROW OK 74012

EASTERN OKLAHOMA DISTRICT LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

OSU LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

STILLWATER OK 74074

SOUTH BROKEN ARROW LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

BROKEN ARROW OK 74011

SOUTH REGIONAL LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

TUSLA OK 74133

STANLEY TUBBS MEMORIAL LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

SALLISAW OK 74955

TULSA PUBLIC LIBRARY

HEAD LIBRARIAN

TULSA OK 74105

TULSA CITY-COUNTY LIBRARY

LINDA HILL

TULSA OK 74102

Individual Citizens

ADAMS FAMILY FARMS

PERRYVILLE AR 72126

DUMAS POSTMASTER

DUMAS AR 71639-9998

MULBERRY POSTMASTER

MULBERRY AR 72947-9998

PHILLIP'S COUNTY JUDGE

HELENA AR 72342

GEORGE ADAMS

PERRYVILLE AR 72126

JOSEPH Q ADAMS

CATOOSA OK 74015

CHARLES ALDEN

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73102

MIKEAL ALEXANDER

SPIRO OK 74959

MS MARGARET AVARD

DURANT OK 74701

RODNEY BAKER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

HARDIN BALE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72223

MARK BATTEY

CINCINNATI OH 45211

LARRY BECKIUS

BAUXITE AR 72011

MR DONALDE E BECKER

IOLA KS 66749

CURTIS BLAKE

HOT SPRINGS AR 71901

PAT BOOTH

LITTLE ROCK AR 72212

LARRY BORK

TOPEKA KS 66610

GOODELL, STRATTON, EDMONDS, & PALMER

N BORK

TOPEKA KS 66603-3999

BILL BOWMAN

MCRAE AR 72102

STEVE BOWMAN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72212-3046

BILL BRAECHS

ROLAND OK 74959

GODFREY BRANT

SALLISAW OK 74995

JEFFREY BRANT

MULDROW OK 74948

MR DON BRATTON

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72116

MR ROBERT BRISCO

LAVACA AR 72941

MR JOHN BROADDRICK

RUDY AR 72956

MR DANNY BROWN JR

VAN BUREN AR 72956

RUTH CAMPBELL

CHETOPA KS 67336

ERIC CARTER

SPIRO OK 74959

DEVON COCKRELL

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

STEVE COMMONS

EMPORIA KS 66801-0928

MARY ANN COSNER

GANS OK 74936

WILLIAMS HARDWARE & INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY

RAY COTTON

FORT SMITH AR 72904-7309

WD CRANE

CRANE RADIO SALES

SPIRO OK 74959-0128

KATHY CROWDER

POTTSVILLE AR 72858

BOBBY CROWE

DARDANELLE AR 72834

FREDA CULVER

RIVERTON KS 66770-9712

JACK DALRYMPLE

MIAMI OK 74354

MS MARTHA DAVIS

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

JIMMY DENTON

TULSA OK 74114

GENE DIDION

FORT SMITH AR 72903

WES DODSON

BAUXITE AR 72201-0300

GARVER & GARVER

WILLIAM DRIGGERS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72202

BOB & DONNA EADS

CHETOPA KS 67336

JOHN & CINDY EPLER

COLUMBUS KS 66725

C FIELDER

HELENA AR 72342

STEVE FILIPEK

BENTON AR 72015

MR HERMAN FORST

PARIS AR 72856

CAMILLE FORT

LITTLE ROCK AR 72212

KEN FRAZIER

TULSA OK 74127

MR RANDY FREEMAN

RUSSELVILLE AR 72802

KEO FISH FARM

MIKE FREEZE

KEO AR 72083

JERRY FULTZ

PARSONS KS 67357-3719

MR GAMBLE

SPIRO OK 74959

MS ELOISE GAMBLE

FORT SMITH AR 72916

JERRY GAMBLE

HARFORD KS 66854

MARGARET GAMBLE

SPIRO OK 74959

MIKE GAMBLE

SPIRO OK 74959

W.A. GIERINGER

HOT SPRINGS AR 71909

JERRY GILL

ALMA AR 72921

JIM GIST

SPIRO OK 74959

DE GOODRICH

GROVE OK 74344

A G EDWARDS & SONS INC

CHARLES GORDON

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

SHAWN GORDON

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72801

GARY GOULD

SHERWOOD AR 72120

DAVID GREGORY

PLUMERVILLE AR 72127

DAVID & LAVONNA GREGORY

PLUMERVILLE AR 72127

JEAN GRIMES

LAWTON OK 73502

GWARNOK

TULSA OK 74107

MAX HAMM

LAWTON OK 73501

STEVE HARALSON

LITTLE ROCK AR 72201

PHYLLIS HARDEN

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

GEORGE HARVEY

TERRE HAUTE IN 47803

HARRY HASTINGS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72202-1515

RICHARD HEARD

ROLAND AR 72135

JEFF HENDERSON

CONWAY AR 72032

BRANDY HERTZ

RUSSELVILLE AR 72802

DARDENELLE STATE PARK MARINE

TED HERTZ

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72803

THOMAS HIBDON

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72116

JOHN HILL

LITTLE ROCK AR 72227

DR LOREN HILL

NORMAN OK 73069

MIKE HOGUE

FORT SMITH AR 72901

MIKE HOGUE

FORT SMITH AR 72903

A HORAN

FORT SMITH AR 72903-4215

MR PATRICK HORAN

FORT SMITH AR 72901

ED HORKEY

TULSA OK 74135

KEVIN HOWARD

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72116

PETE OR JIM HOWSER

AFTON OK 74331

GARY HUBBLE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

DEETTE HUFFMAN

MCPHERSON KS 67460

SHEILA JACKSON

SCOTT AR 72142

MR JACK JAMES

MULBERRY AR 72947

DENNIS & ROXANNE JESTER

FORT SMITH AR 72903

FOSTER S JOHNSON JR

STIGLER OK 74462

MR GREG JONES

FORT SMITH AR 72903

CPT CHARLES KAUFMAN

JACKSON MO 63755

DAVIS KELLY

KEOTA OK 74941

ART KETTER

CHARLESTON AR 72933

RANDY KING

SHERIDAN AR 72150

JOE KIRKSEY

MULBERRY AR 72947

MR FRANK J LEONE

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802

FAYE LESTER

WELCH OK 74369

EDDIE LUMSDEN

DEWITT AR 72042

TOMY MANS

DARDANELLE AR 72834

CHRIS MASINGILL

HOT SPRINGS AR 71913

JIM MASON

MULBERRY AR 72947

DR WILLIAM J MATTHEWS

THE UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA

KINGSTON OK 73439

MR AND MRS ROBERT W MCDOWELL JR

TULSA OK 74136

RANDY MCELHANON

SHERWOOD AR 72120

MR CLAY MCGEORGE

NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 72119

MS BETTY MCSWAIN

FOPRT SMITH AR 72206

HARRY MCWATER

ALMA AR 72921

MR MIKE METZLER

LITTLE ROCK AR 72206

JOHN B MONTGOMERY

GORE OK 74435-0605

LESLIE MONTGOMERY

VAN BUREN AR 72956

JARIK AND WILMA MOSLER

GROVE OK 74344

JOE MURPHY

DARDANELLE AR 72834

STEVE ORLICEK

REYDELL AR 72133

ED PACE

RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802

JEFF PAINTER

ALMA AR 72921

ROBERTA PATRICK

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

JAKE PATTERSON

LAVACA AR 72941

MR AND MRS JAMES N PATTERSON

FORT SMITH AR 72917

JOHN PEARSON

GUTHRIE OK 73044

TOM PELTON

PINE BLUFF AR 71611

DORIS SHARP PERRY

SPIRO OK 74959

FE PITCHFORD

WAGONER OK 74467

RON PITCHFORD

WAGONER OK 74477

MR AND MS LARRY AND JANICE PRATER

CEDARVILLE AR 72932

STEVE PLANNER

BASIN PLANNER

TOPEKA KS 66612-1249

MS KAREN PRIDDY

ROAND AR 72135

BILL PRYOR

CONWAY AR 72032

JIM RAY

LAVACA AR 72941

MIKE RAY

ROE AR 72134

DON REED

PINE BLUFF AR 71603-6341

BILL REID

CHETOPA KS 67336

TOMMY JOE ROBENSON

KEOTA OK 74941

BLAKE ROBERTSON

SHERWOOD AR 72120

SCOTT ROBINSON

MUSKOGEE OK 74401

SCOTT ROOK

LITTLE ROCK AR 72211

BILL RUCK

LITTLE ROCK AR 72203

MANNY SALCIDO

FORT GIBSON OK 74434

PAT SAUBLE

CEDAR POINT KS 66843-9801

MR KENNETH J SCHLUTERMAN

PARIS AR 72855

MR MICHAEL SCHLUTERMAN

PARIS AR 72855

DAN SCIVALLY

FORT SMITH AR 72903

MR STEVE SCOTT

MAUMELLE AR 72113

DICK SHEFFIELD

FT GIBSON AR 74434

CHAUNCEY SHEPARD

MCCONE KS 66753-6015

PETE SHONOWO

LITTLE ROCK AR 72227

JACK SHORES

MUSKOGEE OK 74403

NELIE SHORES

MUSKOGEE OK 74403

LARRY SKOCH

OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73188

STAN SNODGRASS

FORT SMITH AR 72908

UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS

MILES SONSTEGAARD

FAYETTEVILLE AR 72701

TALMAGE SPENCE

LITTLE ROCK AR 72204

STEVE STANSBERRY

LITTLE ROCK AR 72207

JOE STOECKEL

RUSSELVILLE AR 72801

JOE STROUB

CECIL AR 72930

GLENN SULLIVAN

GLENN SULLIVAN AND ASSOCIATES

NORMAN OK 73072

DOUG SWANN

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205

EDWARD SYRJALA

CENTERVILLE MA 02632

BRENT TALLEY

PRESCOTT AZ 71857

MR AND MRS CJ TEAS

MAYFLOWER AR 72106

JAMES TRIPLETT

PITTSBURG KS 66762-7552

JIM & SHIRLEY TRIPLETT

PITTSBURG KS 66762

WALTER TRULOCK

PINE BLUFF AR 71611-5840

BURT VANATTA

MIAMI OK 74354

JOHN R WALKER

TULSA OK 74112

MICHAEL WALSH

WEST HELENA AR 72390

TRACY & JANE WATTS

CLARKSVILLE AR 72830

CARL AND SUE WERSCHLEY

POCOLA OK 74902

J WILLIAMS

LITTLE ROCK AR 72215-5540

JERRY WILLIAMS

CONWAY AR 72032

KEITH WILLIAMS

CONWAY AR 72032

MR MAC WILLIAMS

FORT SMITH AR 72904

FRANK WILSON

LITTLE ROCK AR 72205-3928

JIMMY WITT

YELL COUNTY JUDGE

DARDANELLE AR 72934

ART WOODMAN

WICHITA KS 67203-3339

MR MARK WOOLSEY

OZARK AR 72949

JOE WORKS

HUMBOLDT KS 66748-9750

E WORTZ

FORT SMITH AR 72903

DENNIS YOUK

MARION KS 66861-1431

JIM ZELL

NEW STRAWN KS 66839-9801

-----------------------

CHAPTER 10:

DISTRIBUTION

LIST

Chapter 10

Distribution List

................
................

Online Preview   Download