WordPress.com

  • Doc File 0KByte



RESULTS OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES

Centre No: 1001 BUEA EXTERNALRegist:920, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:638, Passed:251, %Passed:39.34, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NGA VALERY KEMAKA (2) FESE EVELYN MBONGO Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) ETONDI OLIVIA MBOME (2) TEBOH NCHINDA MARK Passed in 7 Subjects: 19(1) PATIENCE KIMBONG (2) ABE ODILIA AKU (3) KOME LESLEY MESUMBE (4) NDIBNU MARK KUNGWE (5) NFORMI COLETTE BARI (6) YOKWE JAVIS NGALE (7) ABONDJA ARMSTRONG ESAICHO (8) BAKIA JENNETTE AKO (9) MBUA CHRISTIAN (10) NDIKILAR JUSTIN NSEKA (11) NOUGUEM PENDIE ELIZABETH (12) TAMA NDUMBE GODLOVE (13) AGBOR DOROTHY OCHANG (14) AJOH ANYA IRENE (15) ENOW TONY ANGIEB (16) MARTHA NANYONGO IKOME (17) EBUA CARINE NNAM (18) NSOH TABI ALAIN (19) NANJE JOY FEMBE Passed in 6 Subjects: 60(1) AGBOR DAGOBERT OJONG (2) NTOKO CYNTHIA MANDA (3) SAMUEL BABILA LEBAGA (4) EVENYE CLARA WONGANYA (5) MENCHOP BLERK NCHINDA (6) MYEE ACHILLE WIRNKAR (7) NDIP ARREYNGANG ELIAS (8) TEBOH DELPHINE AMUZANG (9) BENICE ACHE TAPONG (10) MUNU DERICK AKO (11) OFFUNDEM VICTORINE AYAMBA (12) ANGUI NJOH RACHU (13) CLOVIS MOFOR NGOKEANG (14) DORIS EWENYE GOBINA (15) MANKA'A SOLANGE ACHU (16) NAMONDO JULIANA BIBANG (17) NGANG PETER TIMBU (18) NOBIA FLORENCE MBANGUKET (19) ABANG STEPHEN ONYIE (20) AKO EDNA AYUK NDIP (21) AMBINDEI ANONG RAYMOND (22) ASICK BRIDGET ABURI (23) BESUMBU NERISA MAFANY (24) ELEH ERIC NGWESSE (25) ENNIN NDAVID KOJO EGBE (26) LIKIE MARY MOJOKO (27) NGWEBA BLESSING NDAKWE (28) NJEGO KELINE GOOH (29) AJELKIA HEMIA (30) ANDY HALIDAY ACHUE (31) AYUK BRENUEL TAKU (32) CATHERINE BESSONG ASHU (33) CYNTHIA TATI NJOKEM (34) FALE CONRAD NDI (35) IGWE EDWIN LUCKY (36) INGUMA EWOME JOANA (37) LARRY TONY GORJI (38) MATEING PATRICIA EPANTY (39) NGUI DEBORA ORU-NCHENGE (40) NGWANI SALLY JAENOUT (41) NTAMBI SONE EBOKOLLE (42) DEXDEL FONTEBO TEKO (43) EPOSI EMILIEN LOTONGO (44) MONJOA ELISABETH SAKO WAELA (45) NDIWA LAWRENCE (46) TAMBI TABE WILLIAM ANDERSON (47) TEGHA ANTHONIA EKEI (48) TONGOH NWOKAZI SYLVIA (49) USANI ANITA BERORI (50) ARREY NOELA OJONG (51) BENJAMIN BAHOYA NDIVE LAMBE (52) EFUETANYI ALAMBEH ELVIS (53) ICHU OFEH BEZENG WRIGHT (54) LIONEL LEPGA GWANMESIA (55) MBIH MILTON NFORBUJONGR (56) MODIKA AMERICO OKON (57) NDADEM CALVIN KLEIN ATEMAFACK (58) NGO BERNADETTE BUINDI (59) NKONGHO VALERY NKONGHO (60) TANYI MARCEL NJIE Passed in 5 Subjects: 74(1) ATEM ALOYSIUS (2) MUMA FRANKLINE TCHACHUA (3) SOLANGE NOUCHA NGONGANG (4) ASAHAWUNG WALTER AMINABO (5) CHE ELVS NGWA (6) CAROLINE NYUYDINI BANFOGHA (7) KINGSLEY GEH KUM (8) MANYI MINEVA FONZUCK (9) SHE RONISE BLANCHE (10) SIMO LISINGE LAWRENCE (11) ABIGAEL BIEH BUH (12) AFUNGANG NGWINUI COMFORT (13) AGBOR BLESSING (14) DORIK MONDE MOKOSSO (15) ELIZABETH AYUKTTABE (16) ELVIS NJIE NGANJE (17) ETAPE LILIAN EMADE (18) FANG-FRANKLIN-ACHUO (19) MESAME MERCY KOGGE (20) NJUMA BERNARD NGALLE (21) OJONG GRACE-CLAIRE EWUBE (22) WINIFRED EWOKOLO EKONDE (23) ABEZANJI NORA FORKA (24) BAKIA ADOLF EPEY (25) CALVIN MMUE BUH (26) CELESTINA ANIH AKUM (27) CHEMBUM LOVELINE AJITEGHE (28) EBIEMI AGHO NAHSON (29) ESUA MAXIMUS KUKU (30) GEGA SONITA NABI (31) KANYENE MARCEL TATA (32) MANDE SHARON SAKWE (33) MANGA SOLOMON AMBEMUH (34) MANKA'A CIVENA NGWA (35) MARIUS NGU NGEAZONG (36) MBU MBI AYUK (37) MESODE PRISCA MEJAME (38) NAKITE COLLINS NAKITE (39) NDOLO MOLUA MARIE MERVEILLE (40) NGALE NGOMBA ESUNGE (41) TAKU MAMBO BELLNUISE MARBEL (42) TEBOH HELEN (43) ANDREW NYAMAAGWE GOBINA (44) AWAH CLARIS LIKOWO NANYONGO (45) CLINTON STONE EWOME MOLUA (46) ELIZABETH ABU ASOH (47) ELIZABETHHLIMUNGA NGEKEE (48) ENJEMA PAULINE NJONGE (49) FONKENG ANDANG DOROTHY (50) KECHETE LAWRENCIA NGOCHE (51) KOMOL SIPORA MARGARET (52) KUM YVONNE AZI (53) MUMA CHARLOTTE NDOMEH (54) NAMONDO LITOMBE (55) NDEMAZE JOSEPHINE (56) NEGENG NOELLA FEFEKAM (57) NJIMELEKI JULIUS ASEMBANAKA (58) TABI MATHIAS AYUK (59) TANGA CYRUS AJEH (60) WIYSOLA PRUDENCE WIRSIY (61) YUSINYU MASANJE DESMOND (62) AJAGA ANABEL ARBENG (63) AJAPMOH AGENDIA BENNY (64) AKAM EUGENE TEGHEN (65) CLARISE AMUNDAM MBAH (66) EBONG SONE PRINCE (67) ENGELBERT KINGE MOLUE (68) ENO PAULINE ARRAH (69) IYASSA NGINDE GEORGETTE (70) MANDE RACHEL ETONDE (71) MBUNGANU NADEGE ALETANU (72) MBUNYAM THEODORE JUNIOR (73) MEFFO TCHUTCHUA VERONIQUE (74) TEMBI KELLY EVENYE Passed in 4 Subjects: 94(1) EKANGWO EKANGWO HERMANN (2) ANJEH JOHN SABUM (3) ASONGU TAZIFOR RAYMOND (4) BEDONG ROLAND BUSE (5) IKOME MATHIAS MOLUA (6) MAKEJI YVONNE SHEE (7) AGBOR PERPETUA TABINDIP (8) AKIY GERALD BIN (9) CARINE ATEMAFAC AMIN (10) ELAD JOAN BIBISH MOJOKO (11) FOLEFAC MICHEAI AMIN (12) MALO FRANCISCA ETANG (13) OJONG BENSON ORUH (14) WADJA ANNE MARIE NANA (15) AGBOR HARRET MBI (16) BAWE BELLA NADEGE (17) BERINYUY BRENDA DZEKEM (18) EGBE CATHERINE BESSEM (19) ESSOH EPEE BENJAMIN (20) FAUSTINE OBENENGWA (21) FOUDA AWONA EUGENIE NADINE (22) LARI BARBARA TENGUH (23) MARCEL SHIFU NDZI (24) MUKETE JAPHET ESONO (25) NANGIA SOCRATES ETIA (26) OJONG AYUK TAKO (27) OKOLE EMERENCIA MENDE (28) OLIVIA LIKOWO WOTANY (29) SAKWE JESSICA BESUMBU (30) SALLE EPOLLE MELISSA EKWOGE (31) SANTANA NYAMA MALLE (32) TAMFUH CALEB RINGNYU (33) THOMAS TIABELA (34) ABAH MIRIAM EWOH (35) AGBOR EMILIA OJONG (36) AKO ELIZABETH ETA (37) ANWEI TIBAB RITA (38) ATABONGNUAH MAVIS ATEMNKENG (39) AYUKETTA SUZAN EBAINYAIYA (40) CHANTAL AKWI ASANJI (41) EPIMBA ELIAS NANIYA (42) EYONGE PASSY BERIE (43) FOKA KUIPOU LEOPOUL (44) HASANA UMARU YATAH (45) IWASA JOAN ELEMA (46) JOHNSON LUMA (47) JUDITH NDUMA MOKALI (48) KPWEGHE ELVIS (49) LYONGA IYA MARIE CLAIRE (50) MWENDE NELSON LUMA (51) NAHNYUMA RITA (52) NANGERI DIOH SULIVAN (53) NDASSI OLIVE NYABA (54) NGALAME CLAUDINE NKUNDE (55) NGWEMAKEME CARINE TILLEN (56) NICOLAS NDANG (57) NJEMO JULIUS MEANGO (58) NJEUNKOU LIONEL DIMITRI (59) SARAH JOSO MOTIMBE (60) TAKEH JEPHTAH ANONG (61) UGENESHE NDELE MILDRED (62) ABIA EVELINE (63) AKWE VINCENT ETUGE (64) ATANGCHO LILIAN BIH (65) BIBIANA NDUM EBUA (66) CHATOH PETRA NABI (67) CHE RENE MEH (68) DENEBAI NJOMO NYOKI ROSE (69) EBER EMMANUEL MONYONGE LAMBE (70) EBOB PRINCWIL LACHE (71) EBONG CHRISTIE SENGE NENE (72) EBOTTABE ETCHU ARREY (73) ELANGWE MARIA BASAKA (74) ELONDE GLORY EWENYE (75) EPIE ERIC (76) FOBELLAH MARVIST OFONDE ADONIAL (77) HANNAH NJIE EPOSY (78) JULIE NAMONDO MOSIMA (79) KATTY EPOSI LIMUNGA ELOME (80) KILO LEMNYU CONSTANTINE (81) LIKOKE JOFFI LYDIA (82) LOLAK MERCY NWIBEH (83) MAKAIN GILBERT YUH (84) MALLE MACLARRY BASEMBAKA (85) MARGARET BERINYUY TUKOV (86) METUGE IMMACULATE NAMONDO (87) MONJA YVETTE NYAGTEM (88) MUSIH EDITH TOSAM (89) NADESH MEJANE MEKEDE (90) NANZI NDELLE VIRGINIE (91) NASAMA WALTERS NASAMA (92) NGUM JACKSON KUM (93) YOKU AGNES NKELE (94) YOLANDE NIBE

Centre No: 1002 BAMENDA SMALL MANKON EXTERNALRegist:526, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:440, Passed:168, %Passed:38.18, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) BERINYUY BASIL SHIYNYUY (2) MUA ANTIONETTE NCHOU (3) PUEMIE NOUKWO EVOLIE SOREL Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) ASOMBANG NGWENBI NGWA (2) ACHI PATRICIA MBONG (3) CHE HILARY SHU AMANWI (4) WEREGWE CARL ATAGWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 13(1) NEBA NORBERT NEBA (2) NDIFOR EVARISTUS TIBI (3) BERI DORIS NJODZENYUY (4) MERCY NYIAFEH BEYANGUE (5) NDIFON SYLVANUS VESHYING (6) MOHGHO GLADYS NCHOCTEH (7) MOKOM KATE (8) MUKOM FRANSON CHIFRE (9) NEBA NGWA DIVINE (10) LEFEH BLAISE TAMFUH (11) MPOMA SUIMEWANDE SANDRINE (12) NKWAIN RENETA MOMOH (13) MUNKAH MOURIENE Passed in 6 Subjects: 42(1) NCHE CAROLE NCHANG (2) NDONGMANJI SYLVESTER SUH (3) AKEMBOM ANSELEM WHUNGENG (4) NGWA SHARON LEM (5) NFORMI DOROTY BERINYUY (6) NGWA JENEPHINE MANKAA (7) RINGNYU LOVELINE (8) CHRISTINA MANKA (9) KHAN IVO TICHA (10) NEBA RAYMOND TANJONG (11) NGONG DIVINE BUA (12) NJONG EMMANUEL TOWAI (13) ZEPAI MINAFAR NYIMAGHA (14) ANOM NADESH ABEI (15) ASENGE CLEARINE MUYER (16) ASONGAFAC MICHEAL FOTO (17) MUKUM MARCELINE ENGWARI (18) NANGAH MERCY MOUNA (19) NCHANG EVELINE (20) NDUMU LAURA NDOHMBI (21) NGWA VALANTINE TUBUI (22) NJI MENKA LIONELLE (23) NYAGAH SOLANGE IYUNJEI (24) ENGANG ANGAH ANJAH (25) FOTSO MARIE JOSTELLE GAYELLE NGUM (26) MANA ELSIE NAJEH (27) NGWA NEH FESTUS CHEBI (28) NSAH EMMANUELA NJEH (29) TATA VICTORINE NKUH (30) TEBOH JENNETTE MUNJIBE (31) APONLEN NENYENDA NCHUMULUH (32) BELINDA EYEN TIBONG (33) FONGUH MISPA TEWAH (34) FONOBO CHANTAL (35) NKEMALLE GAELLE (36) REGINA BAMGHA (37) TAWE AIEYSHATU MUKUH (38) TAWE ERIC AFANYU (39) NGEH GALINA MUMBIP (40) NJINDA SYDONIE MEMEH (41) NJUOKON COLLINS FONGYEN (42) SAMA NOEL PENN Passed in 5 Subjects: 48(1) PURH PETRONILA (2) NKWOMEN TANYI ARMSTRONG (3) BAAR JUDE NGALAH (4) ABONANJAH MBUN (5) AKURO HENRY TIMBEN (6) FRU GORDON (7) MBATU FESTUS ALOMASAKO (8) NDAH MILTON TENENG (9) NDI SYLVIE BEH (10) QUENCHU AZEH SUNIAN (11) FRU JOAN ATANGA (12) NGWA IRENE LUM (13) YUNI NATHALIA MANKAA (14) BERYLE FUKOH MUSA (15) BIH HILDA FUH (16) GERALD TENENG (17) MUFU VINCENT (18) NUYIT CYNTHIA (19) SIRI VIVIAN FON (20) TAPEKU ELIZABETH MBOANGWOH (21) AJEAKWA EVELINE AMBANGUKO (22) ANDONGATOU LUCIOUS ABUMBANG (23) BESONG BETRAND (24) ETUGE EBONG BRENTSON (25) GANGA EVARISTUS KIYINEH (26) KWALA LIMEN HONORINE GUIMUH (27) LANJOH RELINDIS KIJIM (28) MILDRED YUOH (29) NDIFET LILIAN SIRRI (30) NEHSUH JOSEPHINE (31) NGWA IVOLINE NGUM (32) NJIKAM NSANGU DOUDA (33) NKO YUSIFU DOGO (34) TENENG GODWILL (35) TIFOR RELINDISE MECHI (36) TOMIAH IRENE AZABUH (37) AWE SYLVAIN UJANG (38) CHESAH CHRITERBELL CHOU (39) CHI ROMEO NCHE (40) FOTSING NENDA ARTHUR (41) LESLY NUMFOR (42) NANA TCHATAT SONIA (43) NJI VIVIAN ABECK (44) SIH VERA KEN (45) SUH NGUM EMMACULATE (46) SUH NUMFOR RUTH (47) THEOPHIL TEBUCK FORBEN (48) CHUMBROC PRINCELY MBUCHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 58(1) AKANA NATHALIEL NJI (2) FUH NYAMJI JOSEPH (3) AKWANWI MIRABEL ABIHNWI (4) ANEAMBILI TITUS (5) ESAME EMMERENCIA ICHADIUM (6) FON CHRISTABEL IJANG (7) MABU DIVINE NKENAYA (8) MFORNEH SHELLA LUM (9) MUKETE GENEVIEVE MALIKE (10) NGWA MARCELINE (11) OMARU FOSTEN (12) SIRRI SEVERIN ANYE (13) TABOT LEWIS FOMUKI (14) AMOMBI IRENE ANGWA (15) ANGWI RITA FOCHO (16) ASAAH MIRANDA WUMFOR (17) AWAH EDOH OLGA (18) BANGHA ESTHER MUYUNG (19) EGBE TERENCE (20) EMILE GABI AWASUM (21) KATUMI UMARU YOHYOH (22) NCHANGWA DELPHINE AMABO (23) NGONG ODETTE NGUM (24) SANGWA THEODORA ANIH (25) TAKWI CYNTHIA NJWENG (26) YAMJONG BELDWIN BOBUIN (27) BERTHE TCHOUTE (28) BIH LEVIS MEVISS TANGO (29) ELVIS NYAMBI (30) ENEIGHE MATILDA ANGITOH (31) IBRAHIM HARUNA MALLAM (32) KWAI-E-ZEE RUHEAL ESEIN (33) MANKA LOVELYINE (34) NANJI REGINA NKONG (35) NGWAYI DESMOND NTUNTU NDE (36) SHU CLARIS NGUM (37) AJUO SERAH NAYIAH (38) ASAAH JOHNAS (39) CHE MATHIAS CHE (40) CHE MIRANDA BI (41) FRU ROLAND NEBA (42) FUHNJEM OLIVER NCHUNU (43) KIN HILDA (44) LUM LIZZY NDE (45) LUM SONITA NDOH (46) MAXCILINE BIH NEBA (47) MELANI FRI CHOFOR (48) MENKEFOR NGEBAN YVONNE (49) MULUH DAMARISE NGWI CHO (50) MUSONG CLARIS MEZOH (51) NEBA LUM CAROLINE (52) NGWE CHARLOTTE NGWANYA (53) NKUME SUMEEKOTE LIONEL (54) PENN ANGELA MENGEN (55) TENGEM ERIC AZIE (56) WIRKUI EUPHRASIA BIHNYUY (57) YIAYIN LADIFTOU (58) YUH HANS TIM NKWA

Centre No: 1003 BALI EXTERNALRegist:248, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:184, Passed:85, %Passed:46.2, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NGU CHARLES ACHECKNEW Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) TUMASANG FRU MABOH PRIDES (2) NYAMBO GIDEON TIMAH Passed in 8 Subjects: 9(1) EKONGU'UFEZEH GOUH MUWAH CHENG (2) MESUMBE ANTHONY ALOBIA (3) TIBA MBENG CHARLES NJOM (4) MARY-CHRISTY KAHMA FOHTUNG (5) MUFUNDOH TUNTOR BARRY-MORE (6) NGOLE DEVINE NUZAH (7) ZITEM CLARISSE NJUAKOM (8) NDIFOR CHI BRYAND (9) NEOLLA KINGIN SIJN KWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) ASONGWE FEH NJUNU ANNE (2) BONEKEH LEUFTIN CHIMDONG (3) CHI DAVID ARNAUD CHE (4) MONGKUO NDZIE SONIA ARIANE (5) NAHBILA GALEGA KELLY (6) NGAKO CHANTAL SIRRE (7) NTSAMA NOMO CRESCENCE DIANE (8) AMBO TEBO AMBO GODSON (9) GYLDAS CHUTA NKWETAD (10) NJULI JULIA AMBAHE ATEBA (11) KOME ARITA MUNGE (12) FODJE BITMIA DIANE (13) EBAI VICTOR ETCHU (14) TCHANANGA MARIE-THERESE NGONGANG (15) NGAFFO MOTOUHOM BEATRICE GABIE Passed in 6 Subjects: 25(1) NCHE RENE (2) NUVADGA BELTUS (3) AJIMBOME DIANE NFON (4) BABILA EUNICE LENA (5) NAHVOMA JULIETTE (6) ASHU MANGIEB VICTOR JUNIOR (7) FONGOH EMILIA LEKUNGA (8) WANDJI PHALLON NJACHOR (9) CHO-TUMASANG AUGUSTINE AKO (10) DINGA WILLIAM GWANGWA'A (11) DOHNJI MARY KAHKETY (12) KENGUE ZEBAZE GHISLAIN (13) MBATU ANNETTE MUYANG (14) NDUKONG FONDZENYUY THIERRY (15) NTAM EMMANUEL TOOH (16) NTCHANTCHOU ZOA STEPHANE PAILLE (17) TCHAKOUNTE BOUFANG BRUCE PEGGY (18) YUVEN CARINE KALAMAI (19) BUYUTI EDITH HEGMAM (20) LEVALLA CANSENDRA FONGOD (21) NKEMCHIA FABRICE NDZEBELAI (22) DONALD SAMA KOEGLA (23) KWAM MIRABEL CHI (24) MILAGROSA BILOGO NDONG (25) NDASI VANESSA BOLA Passed in 5 Subjects: 19(1) AKUM NOEL TEKUH (2) BUBA NDINGKA'A TITA FOMUKONG (3) NAHJELA JACQUELINE NYASSA (4) WADYEH MATILDA TANYI (5) ABIA EMAH LINDA (6) DINGAH VIRGINIA LUMAH (7) FONCHAM PRIDE (8) NAHGWA LILIAN TIKUM (9) NZO MARYLYN NDUA (10) SABUM VICTORY YOUNG (11) TIKUM RODRIQUE NICHU (12) BOGHUMA YEBA FORBANG (13) NCHUYEKE CASSANDRA DOH (14) NYEMKUNGA CATHERINE TITA SAMA (15) OBASE MALOBA MITACH (16) VAKENNA YVONNE (17) FOKUM HANS BILA (18) LADIFATU NCHONTEH LINGEH (19) NAHNYONGA MIRABEL MUFI Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) BOSUNG MISPAF OLANG (2) AKONIUEN SYLVIE AYUK (3) EMMACULATE NJINUWO (4) NJIFONGE MALVIN BABILA (5) BELLA NKONTAN (6) DZEAYE LOVANGE (7) LUM JOYCE OFEH (8) NAHJELA LINDALINE NDIFOR (9) ABUBAKAR ABDOU RAHMAN (10) FORBINAKE NKENDEM (11) NUGANGA SAYILA ENOCH (12) SEMA HERBERT (13) SHAKIE REUBEN NDONWI JECE (14) VALUMA BECLEAN

Centre No: 1004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBARegist:136, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:108, Passed:75, %Passed:69.44, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 3(1) AKWO MAXIME NCHIA (2) KEME ERNEST EKWELLE (3) KEME ROLAND EPIE-NONE Passed in 10 Subjects: 10(1) NZENOWO POUNEGNONG GUEBI STEVE (2) CHAGMOGNE KOUOKAM ROUSSEAU (3) FOGUEM KOUOKAM BORIS (4) ZE MVONDO LOISE DANIELE (5) MOPO NANDA CHRISTIAN JOEL (6) SIE NAOUSSI CHRISTELLE GAELLE (7) NCHULI LIDWINE KUFKUF (8) TCHICHOUA NDALLOKA MERVEILLE (9) NGANOU PILAG GABIN (10) TCHIENDA NANA SEDRIC THIERRY Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) CHICK BLESSING ATIE (2) SUH KENG CARINE Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) DJUETSO YILEYE VANILY (2) AKAME ERIC ANOH (3) EKANGOUO NKANG EDWIGE NATACHA (4) MIYO MENGAPTCHE DIMITRY MARVIN (5) NDANDJA TCHOUATANG KERI DIMITRI (6) NAAH NAAH STEVE Passed in 7 Subjects: 14(1) EPIE EBAKO KEVIN (2) FUNG CECILE NDUM TAYUI OJONG (3) OGWANDI ANITA (4) YOTA SELOBIE MICHELLE-LAURE (5) ACHINDO MARIE CLAIRE (6) NGOBE NICAISE (7) TSOPTIO NJOMIOBASSE REBECCA (8) WIRKOM JOSEPH SANGNYUY (9) NSANG DIABE BENJAMIN (10) SAMBA GEORGETTE LIBERTE (11) SAMME CECILE MEJANE (12) AFAH STANLLEY (13) TOUMBA ENONA ANNE DANIELLE (14) DJEUKAM NKENJO EMERY AMSTRONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) JAKARI YAOHOH (2) DONGO CHRISANTUS BAKO (3) NGWA PATIENCE BI (4) NKAIMA RITA BUME (5) EDIAGE ADOLF KOGE (6) EJENGUELE NDONGUE EUGENE ERIC (7) KETUM JONG FIDERIS E (8) NFEUKOU GLORY BOBUIN (9) FUNDO ABOH FLORENCE (10) KOUAKEP TEDJO VANESSA (11) TUMUSEH AMOS WOBYEB (12) GIBUIN KADJOH SEVERIN (13) NJOMNA TCHATCHOUANG LAURE RAISSA (14) WIRBA FEDINAND VENMEME Passed in 5 Subjects: 12(1) EHODE EBULLE BETTY (2) MAMBUI CHANCELINE AIMEE (3) AWEMBOH ANGELA AFOANJEM (4) KOME NGOLENJUME (5) LEYONGA TATIANA (6) TAGNE LELE NGANNOU HONOREE (7) DJUKENG TSAFACK LEONIE (8) ETUGE LOIS-LYSHELL EBUNGE (9) FAHA NGIAPHUE FALONE (10) NJAYO ANNIZETTE BANYOLE MOLUKULE (11) EPOTE SYRIANBLANCHE EPIE (12) NYAKAM OUKAM MIGUELLE RAISSA Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) JESLOY LIVENJA TABE (2) NDOUME ALVINE PAULINE (3) MBEUTOM PAULINE STEPHANIE (4) NEMBU SHULET NDEM (5) NJABE SOLANGE NTOGE (6) NZWOBED ALAIN NJENKWI (7) DJONKOU VALDANO KOPEL (8) EBOA YAKA AYISSATOU (9) EKEIN TCHOKO VANESSA (10) GANGOUM WELADJI CHRIST JUNIOR (11) MAGHE ALEXANDER BAVENDAMENYO (12) MALONGO JULES ULRICH (13) NDI BERI JULY (14) TEBAH MEGAI RACHAEL

Centre No: 1005 KUMBA EXTERNALRegist:233, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:172, Passed:68, %Passed:39.53, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) MOSUKA OMAM SAKWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) KAMSON JULIETA AKWI (2) JIOFACK RUPHIN PAVEL (3) NDODE MESUMBE PEARL EMADE (4) AGBORNDIP TAMBONG (5) SIRI AFANWI Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) LACHE DANIEL EBOCK (2) EWANG MACCLIFF NZUME (3) JOHN NJOH MWAMBO (4) AKOH DIEUDONNE ABAWA (5) AKO JUWEL ARREY (6) BELINDA KWAM BIN (7) NZENJE MERVINE BOKOMBE (8) MBONG BLANDINE DIENYA (9) NKWELLE NGOME ENYABE (10) EPEY SONA BATE (11) NDIFON EUGENE SUH Passed in 5 Subjects: 20(1) RITA NAMONDO LIKOKE (2) ZEPOH TETANG YVETTE (3) NYAH SABI ERIC (4) AGBOR EMMANUEL AYUK (5) EKWELLE NKWELLE (6) MBONGUE MARIANNE VANESSA CHIMENE (7) NDIBA RUDOLF (8) ANGIE WILLIAM MFORSONG (9) DIABE ENOME RICHARD (10) EBOT CARINE MANYI (11) EDITH OBASSI (12) MBOME SENGE RITA (13) NGAMALEU CHRISANTUS ATEMKENG (14) TCHOUANKEM LAWSON RUTH BENEDICT (15) TEBAH ROMULUS TIBAP (16) AJUAMEI IGNATIUS EDUMECK (17) MAMFE JEAN-CLAUDE KUTIA (18) MARIAN OASI NASAKO (19) NDANG NOEL AZAH (20) NDELLE YVONNE ESUNG Passed in 4 Subjects: 31(1) ANKIAMBOM CLETUS NKWAIN (2) ASONGALEM HELEN (3) NDE-ESSEY JANIC NJAJOKANA (4) SYLVIA NGWE NDIFOR NGU (5) TAMBE MBI ROLLAND (6) AJOACHA MIRIAM NKEMTOH (7) MANDE FRANKLIN (8) ABRAHAM CHRISTIAN ATEM (9) BIKOUL MIREILLE GENEVIEVE (10) ESSOUBAT ASUA VINCENCIA (11) KUM FELIX CHU (12) MELLE NGOLE NINA MBINZER (13) NDIP BESONG AKOAYA (14) NDODE CHRISTEL DIELLE (15) SUBE GIDEON SUMBELLE (16) TAMBI ELIZABETH EBAI (17) TATAH EKOLE BERKY WASE (18) DESMOND ETAH ENOW (19) EBAI BELINDA TAKU (20) EDIE KINGSLY SUMELONG (21) EJAYEI JAMES NGYABMU (22) FUH EDDISON FUNWI (23) ITUKA DELPHINE NGOE (24) ITUKA SAILE JOANA (25) KUPANGANG ROMARIC NGORAN (26) LUM CHRISTABEL (27) MANKAH EMMERENCIA SUH (28) MOLUA EMMACULATE MANDE (29) NDILLE MARASH PELLE (30) UGWENDUM ADEL ABAJONG (31) VERONICA LONJE WASA

Centre No: 1006 MAMFE EXTERNALRegist:717, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:497, Passed:108, %Passed:21.73, Sanctioned:6Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) ENOW ERNEST TAFANG Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) NYENTY OBI STEPHANIE MATHOR Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) TAKANG TAKANG DEKELLY Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) TABOT ELSIE AKO (2) TAKU DESMOND ANGAH (3) MBA-AKHU DELPHINE ACHA (4) NDIP CAROLINE AYUK (5) NKWO TABE JOSEPH Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) ARREY FRIDA ARREY (2) ENOWMPEA ROSELINE BESONG (3) BECHEM PRINZER EBAI (4) ENOW SERAPHINE (5) ROSELINE MBONGO ETCHI (6) TABE BELTHA EWAH (7) TAKOW HEDRINE ABUNAW (8) AGBOR-NDIP GODSON ARREY (9) BISSONG VIRGINIE NCHONG (10) ENOWOROCK ANNADESH NJUI-TABI (11) FONBAH CLARICE FONYUYKEM Passed in 5 Subjects: 42(1) AYUK WALTERS TABOT (2) PISCIDIA PRETA OROCK (3) BATE CELIA NCHUNG (4) MANGHE DORIS GALA (5) NDIP AGBOR CHINSOESIE (6) TAMBE OBENAKEM ENOMBA (7) LACHE EMILY-FAITH EBOT (8) MBE ALEXANDER AKPOW (9) OJAGE CLINTON NGU (10) TABI GINGKO MBI (11) ASHU ARREY LORD (12) ATANEFOR LEONEL EYONG (13) BISONG DIVINE ASECK (14) BISSONG BELINDA EBOT (15) ESAME SUSAN EBOT (16) ETTA PETER OBI (17) MBOLLE NADESH (18) NSO RACHEAL OBI (19) OJONG ERIC ENOW (20) TAMBE CHARLOTTE ASHU (21) TAMBE ONELLA MASONG GERALDINE (22) ABUNOW TABITA MBI (23) AGBOR VICTORY BRIGHT ARRAH (24) AKOM MICHAEL AYUK (25) ASHUTATA ARREYANYOR (26) ATEMAGBOR JENNIFER EFFUNDEM (27) ENEKE CYNTHIA AKPOW (28) EYONG-TABI EBAI-TABOT (29) MANYI AYUK DORIS (30) MBI ELVIS TABI (31) NDIPNJOCK LINDA OFU (32) NJIKI NANA ROSELYN (33) OBEN DAVID OBEN (34) OBI FLORENCE TABOT (35) ORANG VITALIS EKUN (36) AKO BESSEM ELIZABETH AGBOR (37) ATONGNCHONG TRASIE EBANGHA (38) BAWACK CHRISTY ENEKE TABE (39) EKOKEBE USAW JOEVEL (40) GHO BERTHA ABE (41) NFORMBU ALVIN (42) OWAN ROLAND EGO Passed in 4 Subjects: 47(1) ENU STANLEY TAKEM (2) AGBOR ANN LOUIS BESONG (3) ASSAH PAUL TABI (4) BEKECHANG ROY EBOT (5) ABANG THOMAS EKONJA (6) ARREY PATRICK ANYIEANANG (7) ASU CARINE BOKIE (8) AYAMOH LINIAN BESONG (9) MANGEB KIMA ROGER (10) MANYI ELIZABETH OROCK (11) MBAH ROMEO MBO (12) OJONG VALERY NKONGHO (13) WETINYI PATRICK GWEKUENYI (14) AGBOR VERA AGBORNKU (15) ALEXANDER ASHU BAWAK (16) ASHUNTANTANG BRADLEY AYUK (17) AYUK ESTHER EBANGHA (18) EGBENE BARON ACHU (19) NCHONG ANNLYN TABI (20) NDIP PAULINE MBUCK (21) NEHRU-MICHAEL-NCHA (22) NTUI VINCENT NTUI-NJOCK (23) OJONG PATRICIA MBIA (24) OROCK ENOW NEVILLE AGBOR (25) OYONG NADESH KEJUO (26) TABE DELPHINE ONEKE (27) TABEAKPA SHELLA EBANGHA (28) TABOT QUINTA TABOT (29) TAKOR MARBEL ARREY (30) TAMBE-ETCHU CECILIA BESSEM (31) TANYI BETT YOJONG (32) WIRSIY EMMANUEL SUEIYC (33) ABEN ABEN FELIX (34) AGBOR LEONARD TAKU (35) AGBOR-AYAH CLAUDE EBI (36) ANJA MARINUS ENOW (37) ARREY ROSELINE NCHACHA (38) AYUK EYONG ASHU TABI (39) AYUK ZACHOUS EFFIONG (40) AZIWUNG SANDRINE ANGIKENG (41) BESONG GRACE ENOW (42) ETTA COLBERT AYUK (43) EWANE MBOGUE CARREL (44) EYONGHEBI AGBAYA VANDAVLISE (45) NGANG WALAN KETU (46) NKONGHO SALLY BESONGNYOR (47) OBALE MATHIAS AKO

Centre No: 1007 KUMBO EXTERNALRegist:262, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:177, Passed:54, %Passed:30.51, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NGORAN JOSHUA BERINYUY (2) TCHOKOUALEU NZAKOU BRICE Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) LEINYUY LUCY NGAH (2) MBIYDZENYUY ROSEL KIVEN (3) NDOH AKWO MIRABEL (4) KENGNJO OLGA YULA Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) DZEKAMELIF ELIZABETH (2) TEHLA SANDRA DZEVENYUY (3) CHIN DIVINE BURINYUY (4) MBINKAR EMMANUEL BAMENJO (5) WIRBA IBRAHIM NSAHWIR (6) NKEH NSINWE (7) SUNJO SOLANGE FONYUY (8) SHAFE MENGLA YVONNE (9) TOMLAH ROMEO NSOYEE (10) YUMBI RITA TETEH (11) FONDZEWONG RENE NDZEDZENYUY (12) MUYONG HENRIETTA SAMA (13) VENYUY HONORINE (14) NYUYFORAM EMMANUELA Passed in 5 Subjects: 17(1) WIRSIY ZENABU KONGLA (2) BANLON FAITH BERINYUY (3) BONGKIYUNG FERDINAND (4) FONBA JOANRUTH SIVEM (5) JIKI CLAUDE TUMENTA (6) NAMAH CHIARA CHUYEH (7) NJOAKA IVOLINE MAIKA (8) NYAP ANTOINETTE YAAH (9) NYUYKI ESTELLA BONGYONG (10) VERYU JAKARI MAISHU (11) YENFOSI ASUMPTA NGALIM (12) IDIRISU SALI (13) NJEBOH MIRABEL MBINI (14) WIRSIY NEVILLE BONGNTEH (15) YUNGRI BECUNDA (16) FONYUY EMMANUELLA YUFENYUY (17) WIRNGO SHEITU Passed in 4 Subjects: 17(1) GIZELLE BERINYUY (2) TAKWA MARCELINE TUME (3) FONDZEWONG KENNETH SHALANYUY (4) NGEH MUHAMEDAWAL VENYUKA (5) WIRNKAR NEVIA BONGMOYONG (6) CHINAGE MARTIN CHENG (7) JAMIHATOU ILIASSOU (8) MBONGO MIRABEL ENANGA (9) MBUH JULIA NYUYKONGE (10) MENANG ADELINE YEN-NYUY (11) WIYSANYUY STANLEY FONSUYI (12) YAYA MARIAMU ISA (13) BOYENE ANNA NDI (14) CLARISSE ASHERI (15) KEMJEI PETRONILA (16) MOHMBUH LESLIY PEKEKE (17) WIRBA ELFRIDA JAVNYUY

Centre No: 1008 YAOUNDE EXTERNALRegist:800, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:708, Passed:256, %Passed:36.16, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TIEGAM FOUAGOUE INTELLIGENT Passed in 9 Subjects: 10(1) KEMAJOU TCHAMBA ANDRIELLE LARISSA (2) LEILA BENHAZIR ABDOUL HADY (3) AWASUME EKOMBO ETAME EDWARD (4) SIMO CABREL VIGNY (5) TAFFO AXEL ROMY (6) NJINEMBO JULIUS ADZE (7) AFONI JUDE NGONG (8) AZOMBO ELLA JULIEN (9) MEFOUMA A YOMBO LYDIE INGRID (10) SOSSO BONGUENO GISELE MARGUERITE F Passed in 8 Subjects: 8(1) FATIMA YUFFON SAMIRA ANGE (2) OLINGA TOH RAOUL JOSEPH (3) ONANA AKOA EMILE PATRICK (4) YUVEN YVONNE WIRNSUNGNIN (5) BEPPE A YOMBO PAUL IVAN (6) KEMBOU DOMCHE DANIELLE AURORE (7) NGAI BLESSING NJISA (8) FORCHANG ERIC SONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 22(1) LAGMANGO ELVIGE MENDE (2) TAKUCHE NESTOR NZECHE BLAISE (3) JUIMO VANESSA STACY ASTRID (4) NFOR FRANKLIN TATA (5) NSANTAR GILBERT YINKFU (6) CHINCHIO FARMANYI MARY (7) WINIFRED BANYE (8) BIKIE NKOA ANASTASIE PRISCA (9) NDARSY VERONIC (10) NKENG ATABONG ANASTASIE (11) PETKE KEMAYOU EMILIE CYNTHIA (12) ABOSSOLO SYLVAIN STEVE GERAUD (13) ENAW IYOK GAGGINI (14) LAISIN HASSAN NKUH (15) OGOEGBUNEM MOBI CHRISTIAN (16) VIBAN PATRICIA MBARBASIN (17) ABOUBAKR BOUBA BELLO (18) ARCHIMEDE MAXANCE BISSA (19) ETIM BORIS ANIEDI (20) NDI JULIETTE NTALA (21) SAKWE IYE SCHOLASTICA (22) TUMASANG NYANGA GODWILL Passed in 6 Subjects: 45(1) ANGOUING KAMBA PRECIOUS CARINE (2) HAMDIYATOU HASSAN (3) VERNYUY BETTY DINNYUY (4) AKUM SILAS (5) KETINGYE SAANOU MBEMOUOFO MELCHISEDEK (6) MBOTIJI KEVEN GIMA (7) NZUME NTUNGWA (8) TCHOUMTO BAMEN MERVEILLE MELODIE (9) AKUMSE FELIX NDOFOR (10) DONVE TIAMGNE ULRICH (11) EMMA LEBSIGA (12) ETTAH SHADRACK OROCKA TANTE (13) LISSOM NGUE MARTHE GWLADYS (14) VIANG FRANCISCA (15) BIBOUM ANNE REGINE (16) EPAIR LYLIAN AYUK (17) FORLEMU VIVIAN AMOMBODEM (18) MOUOFO NOUBISSI STEPHANE (19) NGUENANG DJOPGUEP ADELINE (20) AMBOGUI MBANGA RITA ANIEL (21) MAYENGUE BITEG MISS GAIETE ORNELLA (22) NGEK ROLAND TAL (23) SHEY VERA BOJE (24) WAI WUNG ANNE (25) WIRKOM AJARA (26) MFOUAPON GHANGUE ALASSA (27) NAOMI EMABONG (28) NUISELIE JEAN CLOUDE CHE (29) OFONDE JONAS OBEN (30) TENKEP LEONIE (31) VISHITE CLAUDINE (32) BAHCHE BAYOUNG DAVID (33) BONG RAYMOND CHIAMBONG (34) CHINWE JULIE JOY (35) DINI YUVEYONG RUTH (36) EVINA ROMARIO LEONEL KABEYEN (37) GABA BOULIVA NDANG (38) ICHU DANIEL ZEFETE LEHSAI (39) MBAYI EVELINE (40) BESSEM BIFE IYOK ELIZABETH (41) BIH NEBA MARLENE (42) NCHE ELIZABETH (43) SHALANYUY CHALOTTE (44) WEYEPE WONDJI ANYSSA MANUELA (45) YONGE ANNATU YARYUNYUY Passed in 5 Subjects: 77(1) ADIH ASHWEMBOM VAROLINE (2) MINYEM MBENGUE EVA BERNIE (3) BOMA DALINTON NDE (4) SAMBIT AUSTIN NDASI (5) IHEKWOABA SHARON ONYENYECHUKWU UWAJIM (6) ITOE MAURICE (7) NCHII BIH MERCY (8) NGONTSA LOUISMARIE BORIS (9) NZEBAZE TEUFACK CHAMBRALLE (10) OUSMAN ABAS SOULE (11) TANGANG AUGUSTINE AYABUNDIE (12) WANDA KAMGA GALLETTE (13) AKEAHWUNG BEATRICE FORMINE (14) BAYE ENEKE TABE RUTH HELEN (15) ESSOLO MAYO VANESSA MERYL (16) KALLE EKWOGE NJUME (17) MANGA GEORGETTE TATIANA (18) MARCELINE MANKAH (19) MARGARET NGEACHOP FORJI (20) MBITA ANYEE OLIVIER (21) MUCHOH MUCHOH SEBASTIEN (22) MVOMO FRANCOISE NADIA (23) NDI SOLANGE KFUKFU (24) NDONGO FIH FRANK (25) NFOR MARCEL (26) NGOSONG TECLE MELISSA VANELLE (27) OUOGUEP TOUKAM ROMUALD (28) SANGARE DJENABOU (29) SARAH MBEI ZUN (30) TAKA FEDELIS NTUNGWEN (31) ADJIER NGUIAMBA PRISCILLE VERONIQUE (32) ALIMA KEVIN LOUIS PHILIPPE BENJAMIN (33) BOCKUNDA SYNTHIA NDEGWE (34) MENETSE FOTSING DAVINA (35) NANFACK TENDA BORIS JIRES (36) NFORMI EMMANUEL KWALAR (37) NGABI LEONGE DAMION (38) NYANGO NDJABI ELISE LAETITIA (39) OMOLOMA BEMENE LUDOVIC DIMITRI (40) ORU ERNEST AGBOR (41) SOH ERIC NJONG (42) TELLA KAMDEM HERMANN DUCLAIR (43) YOUMBISSIE DOMINIQUE TCHIBONGANG (44) AGBOR PEAL TAKU (45) ARISTIDE WILFRIED MVELE MVELE (46) BILLA CLAUDINE LEMA (47) DONKENG KAMWA LESLIE KAREYCE (48) ETABA RODRIGUE CLAVER (49) FOGAING DJOKO NELSON (50) LOMBE CHARISTINE AIMEE (51) MBAKOP MBIAKOP BLAISE (52) MBOUOGNONG KUESSIE MEDARD (53) MEH ZENOBIA WAI (54) MENDOUGA MARIE LOUISE (55) NCHUARAH KINGSLEY AMBE (56) NDZOUMOU AKONO VICKY JOEL (57) NEDJOU WEDA ARIEL SHARRON (58) NGWICHIE COLLETH (59) NKOUE NKOMBA JEAN PASCAL (60) NKWANYUO SIMON ASHU (61) PONDI DE BELL DOMINIQUE (62) SALIF SALIHOU (63) SHEY NDI THEOPHILE (64) TAMANJONG PATIENCE BIH (65) WEBUIN NOVETHAN YUMBAM (66) WELL NDIORO JEREMY MARCEL (67) WIRTUM CHRISTA TATICA (68) ANDJAME AURELIEN PATRICK (69) CHIA MACELINE MBU (70) CHIA MONICA NENG (71) ENGELBERT CHUALE (72) LALON CAROLINE BONGBEN (73) MAGNEROU EMILIE CHRISTELLE (74) MBENG WALTERS EKIYEH (75) NDONGO ETEME EVELINE NOELLE (76) VUNAN JUSTINE ABOH (77) ZEPANG PRISCA NGOMENZE Passed in 4 Subjects: 93(1) FONSHO ISAAC JUNIOR (2) NGONG GERALD NUH (3) TANTOH EPHRAIM SHEY (4) BATI BATAMA YVES DELORS (5) MINJA ARTHUR (6) NDIP ETENGENEN RODULF (7) PRISO LOBE LIONEL HARISSON (8) AISSATOU ALI MOHAMADOU (9) LOUISA MBUH (10) MUYA JANICE ADIN (11) NDOME ISAAC (12) NGOUAJOU KAMDEM JOSELINE (13) NKADA NKOA HILAIRE (14) NSANUM FREDERICK BOLAK (15) SOULEYMANOU BATSI MOUSSA (16) ABDOUSSALAM ABBO (17) ARIMING ASEKE SOULEMANOU (18) BORIS LYONGA MOKAKE (19) CONMIC TSADJI TATISSONG MIRA (20) FOE ETSAMENA OHANDJA DAMASE (21) FOMEKONG NGNOULAYE CLEMENCE (22) HOMA MELANIE FLORE (23) KANG HENRY NDIE (24) KOUAMI TOUNOUGA ROLANDE BELINDA (25) LEHONTI AKWA JEAN YVES (26) NGO MONG LINDA ELISABETTA (27) NOAH MODO MARIE ROLANDE (28) PANSEH BLAISE LEBVAH (29) AICHATOU FARIDA SALIHOU (30) ANYA NFONO CELINE DORIANE (31) ANYE CHRISTIAN FON (32) AWA SYLVIE MULUH (33) AYUKATIABO ELVIS OJONGOBENENGWA (34) BANA STEPHANIE INGRID (35) BENIKENG YVANA MAJELLA ADELA (36) BIH IRINE TANGYIE (37) BONGSISEI LOVELINE MEYEH (38) CHIN ROSE SHIYNYUY (39) CHINASA ROSE OKORO (40) ENGOME FRIED-ANNIE LAETITIA (41) FENUI NDIMUNDOH CHAFAH PRUDENCIA (42) FONGANG KINGSLY (43) FOPAN JOFRI AWA (44) HOLLO PEPETUA JINDIUSE (45) MASSEE JEAN CLAUDE (46) MEBOUPDA KAMDEM ARIANE (47) MIH MENAD NDONG (48) MOHAMAN SAIBOU SALIHOU (49) MUKONG DIDIER TANKEH (50) NDIWANE IRINE ZUPONYI (51) NDONGO NDONYA MERCY (52) NGWANYI COMFORT BOSINGHE (53) NJITA NADINE NGONGA (54) NKENGUE NGAH BORIS CHRISTIAN (55) RITA NAHYAMA NJINWANA (56) SAKWE PHILIS NYANGI (57) SHEWA MARTHA ZICHE TITI (58) TAYIMBA EUNICE (59) TCHINDA FOUOSSO LAURE (60) TEKO CYRILLE (61) WANDJI NKEUBEUN PRISCA ARIANE (62) YOMBI PATIENCE FOUGEH (63) ZOCK A FIDJANG ANDRE LIONEL (64) ABANDA CLAUDE FONKWA (65) ABEL LYEMBE LYONGA (66) ANDELA ATONO SUZANNE FLEUR (67) ANDOSEI VALORINE EMANGYAH (68) AZENUI BARON EYONG (69) BANGA CAROLINE ABIT (70) BETCHEM TOUROUKGU HELEN (71) CHI GIZELLE NANGA (72) CHIANDUA ONEL KUKWAH (73) DOHBILA RODRICK (74) DOROTHY NCHANGNWI MUNJOH (75) FOY ONELLA CHUO (76) GOUKAK JACKAI GHISLAINE LAURIANE (77) JOHN PAUL NDONGNDE (78) KOAGNE NKEGAM HARLETTE (79) LUKONG NANCY BINLA (80) LUKONG PROMISE DZELAGHA (81) LUKONG YIBER BERNADETTE (82) MALIEDJE TAGNE INEST CAROLE (83) MATZIZA FOFOU YOLANDE (84) MBALLA ARISTIDE RAOUL (85) MOUSSA IBRAHIM (86) NCHANG SYLVIS BESSI (87) NGOBITENG ERNESTINE ARMELLE (88) NGWA ANWEI SEPHANY (89) NJINGTI EUNICE YENJANG (90) NJOLO MBANGUE KEVINE DANIELLE (91) SONG SAMUEL CHARLY ROSTAND (92) TCHAMABAT FRANCIS CABREL (93) YOUGANG KAMGANG CHIDERINE NOELLE

Centre No: 1009 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL PRAC. HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDERegist:306, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:251, Passed:206, %Passed:82.07, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 12(1) TCHAPTCHET MBETBAT PAUL KISITO (2) MAGOUA JOSEPH JONATHAN (3) ETEKI ELAME DEXTER KEMMER (4) AZEMAWAH VERONICA FORCHA (5) POUNTOUNYINYI EMMANUEL (6) TIH SAMUEL MBIYIMO'O (7) SIEBADJI TCHUIMENI DANIEL-OSEE (8) LOIC BETHEL DJE (9) EMMANUELA NGUM (10) TAKOP PAMILA NSAISHALA (11) YOUCHAOU SAMINOU KORAMOU (12) ZEYNAB HAMADOU SAMBO Passed in 10 Subjects: 24(1) DJIKEP FOKOUA JESSICA (2) MOTAPON NJIKAM ISMAIL (3) NJU DAVID ATEKWANA (4) ZEH NDEUMANI DERIC LEGRAND (5) KONGNSO EMMANUEL NJOLAH (6) NDOME KENENGUE WILLY ROUSSEL (7) EBONG CARINE MBOLE (8) NGO MENGANANG ATHANASE SERGE (9) OSIE JESSICA VANESSA (10) DJOKO FOTSO FRANCK AYMAR (11) TAMASANG DIVINE MUNGUH (12) FOUEGAP TEMGOUA MARYLINE ESTHELA (13) NGOH BABARRA ACHA (14) EBERECHUKWU DAVID ANYA (15) MBAH KONRAD TENOK (16) NGADA EZANGONO ODILE (17) NSOH DESMOND NDEH (18) KENFACK FOGUE BERTRAND (19) LAAH OSCALINE KANAH (20) MEGNE NOUBISSI CHRISTELLE (21) AMIN DAVID AMIN (22) DAVID NING NJUH (23) MBELLA MBAPPE BEDEL DESIRE (24) TCHOCOTHE DJEUMO STELLA-NOELLA Passed in 9 Subjects: 16(1) DJOUMESSI TONFACK CHRISTIAN LUTHER (2) NISSOUGUE CLEMENCE (3) MAJOUMO NDE MAGLOIRE (4) MBANGA MELVIS IYANGONDE (5) MBENG WABI ALPHONSE (6) CHU KUM EDMOND (7) FOTABONG NYACHU SYNTIA (8) ATIA DZOMO HERVE SOSTHENE (9) TIAGUEU DJIAKAM AUDREY (10) MANIGANG MOMO CHRISTELLE FLORE (11) MOMA PRIDE FONYAM (12) DJEU SANDRINE EYAH (13) EKONO CORINNE SAMANTHA (14) FORLEMU JOHN TANGMO (15) ESSOMBA IGNACE BERTRAND (16) KONO BEVOLO SEBASTIEN JEPHTHE Passed in 8 Subjects: 26(1) ETOH BERYLVONNE SUME ENONGENE (2) HIAG NANCY LORE FIONA (3) ERIC ETOUNDI NGOUMOU (4) TABER CLAUDIE-ANNE KINIBEN (5) GUEMKAM FOPOSSI SOREL STEPHANIE (6) IKOME-LIKAMBI TINA NALOVA (7) NDAM GAELLE AWAN (8) DJUISSI KAM CLAUDE CARELLE (9) FALON VANISIA APINSHIE (10) KIDZEEYUF NSA SUNJO SYLVERUS CHIN (11) NJILAH EMMANUEL YUNGONG (12) NKWAH LOUIS BAINBOU (13) AFATA NGAMBI VICTORIEN ARNAUD (14) ATABONGMO BLAISE MAGLOIRE (15) NGO OUM ANNIE JOCELYNE (16) DEFO MOTOUOM HORIOLE ARIANE (17) NDEBI CEDRIC CONSTANT (18) NGWEFANG NANA IVAN ROY (19) VERNYUY WANMENJO WIYSAHNYUY (20) FRANCIS ONYEOCHA (21) TADJOU KWETCHOU JEANNETTE (22) AWOH ENGELIS EYONGAYOR (23) NKWAME NGUBE JOYCE (24) ETEME NGAH FRANCIS (25) KOULBOUDA ME LANDE DERLINE MARIANA (26) KAMAJOU TANKOUA GABRIEL PASCAL Passed in 7 Subjects: 35(1) MOFOR FRU RICHARDS (2) ASONGWE FRANCIS ASONGWE (3) MAKWET LAMARE ERNESTINE (4) ELUME HELLEN NTUBE (5) WAINDIM KERSTINE MOMO (6) KAMENI POUGOM PAMELA GERMAINE (7) NKOA ATANGANA BEN MOSHE (8) RANNIBEL ATSIMBOM (9) EDJII AKAM AUGUSTA TATIANA (10) YVETTE FRANCOISE ISHIMWE (11) MBAH EMMANUELA ENJEI (12) MONDOH JULIETTE (13) NGO MBOCK THERESE TATIANA (14) OBONNE AKAM GAELLE ALEXANDRA (15) TONYE PHILOMENE SYNTHIA (16) EGOH YVONNE EZIBEGA (17) ELONO NSIZOA VALERIE (18) KWACHO NADIA LITRICE (19) NFOR GODWILL NSAHLAR (20) TEMBENG NORA NDJID (21) AWU-AYA AYUKOSO GWLADYS (22) EDIMO EDIMOMENE BONANYAKA (23) ESSAME NJANTCHO PAMELA SANDRA (24) FOTSO DJIMAFO NARCISSE BAURRYS (25) MAFOTCHANG FOSSI GHISLAINE BLANCHE (26) NGAH CLAUDIA EKA (27) SEI NGUM IBULEH (28) TAKANG BLANCH EYONG (29) TIFUH CLAUDIA BESSENGUE (30) MELI TAMETSA ULRICH MARTIN (31) NGONG ELIS WAINDIM (32) CHE JULLIET NGUM (33) CHIFU EDWAN MUYER (34) NWANTI CORINNE MONGWU (35) MFOPOU SALIFOU Passed in 6 Subjects: 31(1) TOLO ETOUNOU JENNY MURIELLE (2) NGUEDIME DOMINIQUE (3) STEPHANY EBAH (4) MATE FOSSI YOLANDE ARMELLE (5) NKAH CHE KELVIN (6) NVONAKO SONWA JOSELINE RAISSA (7) OGECHUKWU PETIENCE UDEH (8) BIME CLOVIS FONYUY (9) NGOMB CHRISTIANE DANIELLE (10) TSAFACK YMELE GAEL LAURYS (11) CHRISTOPHER NDASHI PANGWOH (12) FUKOH TITANG BLANDINE (13) HAOUA HAMADOU (14) SUH RENE AMABO (15) AJANOH NZELLE SONE NEILLY (16) NJI PAHM MBOHOU ISSAH (17) NKWENTI EVELYN SHURI (18) AFAMUI AYUNI BERTHE (19) ALANGUE REGIS ARIEL CHRISTIAN (20) LEMNYUY CLARIS BERINYUY (21) NGALLEM CHANGJOH ROSE (22) NOA NORBERT ANICET (23) SAMA YVONNE NAHBILA (24) EMILIA SILLO KEMA (25) NGWA FRANKLIN (26) OTU DESMOND ANDE (27) TEACHEU NEMBOT ANICET (28) ANONG ALLY BRICE BEN NACER (29) MANKOU MOTA RUTH VANESSA (30) NGONGANG DIEUPA HERMANN DANIEL (31) SOULEMAN ABDOU RAHAMAN Passed in 5 Subjects: 39(1) NDENHA JARETH LOUISE MIREILLE (2) BAYEMI YASMINA MARY-NOELLE (3) NTAMACK KIE LEATISSIA EDWIGE (4) BAKAM KAMGUE KEVINE (5) MANGA MARCELLE DAVIDINE PIERRETTE (6) NIMPA FOZONG TATIANA DENISE (7) ORANG ALICE NERISA (8) TANKAM DJONTU FABRICE ARMEL (9) TCHASSEM KOM ROMANIC HERMANN (10) DJEH NTEI ESTELLE CARELLE (11) EMMANUELA NKIMIH AYAMA (12) LAPPE MBALLA BIBIANE FRANCKIE (13) NDIKUM NDCHANG SOLANGE (14) NGUENI DAPEU CAROLE VANESSA (15) TEYOU SIMON BERTRAND (16) MANENKEU YOLANDE NDOPING (17) METCHEYO KAMDEM KETSIAH MIEDELLE (18) NGUM HELDA NKELOK (19) NSI PAUL HERVE CARL (20) BADJECK HORTENSE TATIANA (21) DAISY WONJE DIBONDE IKOME (22) DJIOGWO MBAKOP ELSA LAURELLE (23) EYONG SHERIDAN MANYI (24) FOMBANG CLAUDETTE AKWI (25) ITOE OBE LINDA (26) MESWINLA SYLVERENE NGWA (27) NFI THEODORE BONGYI (28) NGUM ELVIRA TITA (29) NKONGNIO ODIA HENRY STEPHAN (30) TAKANG CLIFORD MBENG (31) WADJO KAMDEM LEMUEL LANDRY (32) ANUCHA CLARISE AZIE (33) CHIMA ANYANWU PRINCE (34) ENO LAWRENCE (35) MABOUNE ENOW POFOURA BERNICE (36) MUA FRITZ DALE KECHIA (37) NCHUARAH DIDIAN ATIMI (38) TANDAP ALAIN TARSHI (39) TEGHEN TIFUH GISELE Passed in 4 Subjects: 23(1) NGO NOLLA MARIE EDITH (2) KETSEBOU MIPO YANNICK HERMAN (3) TSALA ALOYS CEDRIC (4) KEBEL ELVIS DZE (5) MBENOWOL MENOZIEN LINDA (6) OLYMPIO GERARDO MARTIN AFANA (7) TCHAKOUA POUGOM EDWIGE LARISSA (8) EFUETLACHA CARLSON AGENDIA (9) FORJI NKENGANYI (10) MATANTEYOU YAMEKUE ESTHER PERINE (11) MINATTE CHEASON NDIFON (12) NJAMPOU PIERRETTE VANESSA (13) AGWENJANG NADIA ANDERK (14) FON KOUNG FRANC AURELIEN (15) MENGBWA NKOUTOU ELVIRE MELISSA (16) NEMANDE MBEMAP DOMINIQUE ROSTAND (17) ABOUDOUSI CLAUDE VANESSA (18) ADA LESLIE BABETTE (19) BADJECK ARMELLE BRIGITTE (20) KADJI MONKAM IVAN SOSTHENE (21) MBOUOMBOUO NTUEH AMINAH (22) SENGE MARY APANDE (23) TAMETHOU CLUDIUS

Centre No: 1010 BILINGUAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOLYKORegist:473, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:340, Passed:249, %Passed:73.24, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 14(1) CATHERINE BINYE MUSI (2) MEMFOU NSAPNGOUO MARIAM-SIGRID (3) NKWETEYIM DAISY AATSE BETUNGHEYI (4) KWEDI ARMELLE IRIS (5) NGONE MENGANG NGWESSE GODLOVE (6) EKANG FRANCIS AJEBESONE (7) EPEY FELICITE NGALE (8) FORJONG FAVOUR NVENAGO (9) FINLEY YANNICK CHE (10) MINGO VICTORINE NDIWAGO (11) PONE BOPDA ORNELA (12) ZISHU BLERIS ZINKENG (13) YIKONG LENGOUH NGWANGHONG (14) ATEM KARINE ATEHAWUNG Passed in 10 Subjects: 19(1) NJINGE JOSEPH NJINKO (2) MEULAH TCHEUBOUSOU BRICE (3) MBANWIE ERASEMOUS MBAKA PHY- A,(4) ROSALIE NGONO EPOSI MANGA (5) BLANCHE AZAH BEI CHO (6) TIENTCHEU DJAMBOU CORINNE LUCRECE (7) FOTSO FONO KEVIN LARRY (8) BESONGE DELPHINE MBOE (9) EGBE EUGENE AGBOR (10) NYAMBI ABINE RANDY (11) TEMBI UBEL FONJONG (12) MUWA NANYONGO ROSE (13) NKEH VICTOR NDIWAGO (14) YVETTE RENISHA EBOT NKONGHO TANYI (15) AMBOH ELEANOR ATIM (16) KAH OTHNIEL CHU-MEH (17) NGO-NJAH PURIA NDONG (18) NZAH SONE BECKLINE (19) MARY ASOMBANG ASABA Passed in 9 Subjects: 17(1) ROSETTE NYUYDINE (2) BETANGBA CHANTAL MANKA (3) MASSAK TATIANA ELONGE (4) AKENDUM CYNTHIA CHWEFUNG (5) TICHA SONITA MANKA (6) NJINGANG AGHERINWI AMBE (7) TABI ATEM-AKO BEN (8) ACHA ADUM NELSON (9) NINA KAHJAMAN FONKEM (10) ALI LAURA ATOH (11) DERICK NDONGO IKOME (12) MBUH ASAAH NCHINDA (13) NGANGANU ALVINE ASONGLEFACK (14) NANA TCHALEU ELISA LAUREL (15) RUDDES LUMNZE KAWO (16) ETCHU CATHERINE TAKANG (17) NEPALE TAKEMLAC INGRID PATRICIA Passed in 8 Subjects: 18(1) ATEBEZI JUDE NKEMASONG (2) NGWENCHI MARILYN GOREH (3) ELELE ONAMBELE COLLINS (4) JAMES AREY NGAH (5) MELLE EPOLE JULIET-LAFUTUNE (6) NAMONDO SOPHIE TEKE (7) NANCY NALOVA NDIVE (8) AYIASONG CHRISTINA ATEM (9) BEFEH LILIAN YAYAH (10) EKO ERIC MOTTO (11) DIVINE PRECIOUS RERE (12) EKESSI KWEDI ATEM ALVINE (13) LANGIA LARISSA NAHJELA (14) RAMBO NELSON NGALA (15) DABOSEH PAUL YONGI-CHO (16) NCHA GERADINE NDE (17) SHEY BILL BANTAR (18) NJI ALEXIS CARREL NDUM Passed in 7 Subjects: 42(1) BELRINE YAMAH TIAH (2) GWEN LAPA LILIANE (3) TUME EMMACULATE BONJEH (4) AKONDIA IMMACULATE NAHAI (5) AWUNKENG NKENGACHA PHILIP (6) NDJOA DINGA ELISABETH (7) NGAPING MEULIKOUO REGINE FALONNE (8) NKENGAFAC MYRIAM NGOLEFAC (9) BOKOE BELINDA NDONDI (10) CHI SYNTHIA SIH (11) MARRIETTE MOMBI LYONGA (12) AISSATOU WASSOU RAISSA (13) BEN BLESSING WAI (14) BI ARIANE TAGUELA (15) FONCHA IMMACULATE NKEH (16) ITOE IMBOLO LUCY (17) TONGWA BETANGBEH AKA (18) CHAFORKU JONG GERLARD ZABZE (19) MBU SHERON ASHU-BECHANG (20) NDEMANOU TAZISONG (21) NJIE THERESE (22) TSIMI GILLES DOUHAWEL NKEH (23) BLANCHE MBUTA MBANWI (24) CHE-TAMBONG BESSIN (25) DYLIS NALOWA NSONG FULE (26) EBEN HELEN AGBOR (27) ENOW ANOLD ENOW-AKPA (28) ESEME KUNTZ SONA (29) HELDRINE E ASHU (30) NKOMBU MARY ESEMBIENG (31) TAMO MARTIN KENMOE (32) TAMUKONG SOLANGE WONDON (33) UZOOMA OKO GODWIN (34) MESHI NDIPINGWI TENENG (35) MICHAEL ASAFOR CHE (36) OBIE ONGIE OBEN (37) SANDRINE MBU TUNG (38) ABOH TANGEM NEMBO JONAS (39) ETIEBIA NCHO ABBAS EFFENDI (40) MBANWI CORY TAMON (41) NDI BRITHA ATEH LEA (42) CYRIL KEHSAGHA DINGHA Passed in 6 Subjects: 55(1) AYUKENOKU CELESTINE (2) NKWANA JUVET ASONG (3) TAMFUH RUTH BERI (4) ADUMA CHARLES MUKORO (5) ENOW-EGBE SHEVILLETTE (6) FONMBIH VALERY NGWA (7) TRACEY ENANGA KENGNENCHINJONG (8) AKWI MALENE ASOBO (9) JOSEPH MATOLE NUSTA (10) NKONGHOATAW RUTH BISONG (11) SUSAN TONGE EBANJA BOTAME (12) TAMFUH LOIS GHONI (13) AGBOR ROSELINE OJOCKO (14) ASSONNA TSANA ELLETHYCIA (15) KOUJOU CHRISTELLE LORS (16) MBAH BRONHILDA TABOT (17) NGOME CLIFF SUME (18) NKONGO CHRISTY AYUK (19) ANYIASONG SANDRA TANYIATEM (20) ASOBO NKENGLA (21) ISRAELA MAYAKA ENEM (22) MAKONGHO ANNE-MARIE FOTECK (23) MARTHA MBUA KUH (24) MFORNDIP GLORY AYUK (25) NGANGE JULLIETTE ATENCHONG (26) ACHU LAWVIS MOKUN (27) DEFOKOUA TEMATIO JOSINE MINETTE (28) EFETI JOAN EKEMA (29) KOFFI JOSEPH MABIAN (30) LIKEN OLIVER GORIM (31) LYTIS NGYAH NDONGAKWE (32) MASANGO GAYEL MUNGE (33) MEBOKA ALICE BAKE (34) NDELEOKE ROBERT NKEA (35) NKONGHO RUTH-KELLY NTOH (36) RAYMOND TOFAC FONJENABANG (37) AGENDIA MIRIAM LIENGU (38) EGBE MACDONALD OJONG (39) KETCHAKEU DAGOBERT TRESOR (40) MBA TIFUH (41) MBOME FRANCA BAKANE NGO BOMBI (42) NAMONDO MALOVE SUSSAN (43) ACHA BERACHAH NDA (44) BATO IYANI BOSEME (45) BOSI EMELINDA DZIIH (46) FOSSUNG ELONG OLGA (47) FUNWIE GERALD NKECHI (48) QUINCY SIMO GANINS (49) AWAN TREVOR NYONGA (50) MACKONGO EPOUPA JEAN-CHRISTIAN BEAUGA (51) MOFFO ERNEST BANTE (52) OFEMBE SULET AKUNJI (53) OKENYE MARGARET ETA (54) UCHE CHUKU THIERRY BRUNO (55) NKEMATABONG EMMACULATE ABUNGABUA Passed in 5 Subjects: 52(1) EKALE VANESSA NDIE (2) CHANWAH STEPHANIE ATEM (3) MFORTEN MURIEL AYAMBA (4) NGUEDJANG KOUAKEUO HILARY SORELLE (5) ESSOUBAT FOSSONG BIGUETTE (6) FORCHU LOVERT NONG (7) LOKENDO STELL ................
................

To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.

It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.

Related searches